R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: GENIUS COLE (5 ) – (C S Pare Jr)
Juggling Act – The Surgeon
N G Cruz – R L Cariaga
Finish: 5/12/8/4/2/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P80.00
P5.00 FC 5/12 P817.00
P5.00 TRI 5/12/8 P2,968.00
P2.00 QRT 5/12/8/4 P3,629.40
PEN CarryOver P5,415.39
SIX CarryOver P2,256.00
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 28 = 1:27.4 – 1,400M

R 02 – 2021 PHILRACOM “ROAD TO TRIPLE CROWN”
Winner: NUCLEAR BOMB (3) – (P M Cabalejo)
Oh Oh Seven – Hayley Rebecca
G R Gaerlan – C M Vicente
Finish: 3/4/2/1
P5.00 WIN 3 P7.50
P5.00 FC 3/4 P28.50
P5.00 TRI 3/4/2 P115.50
P5.00 DD 5/3 P97.00
QT – 25′ 23 24′ 27′ = 1:40.4 – 1,600M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: BORN TO RUN (4) – (J B Guce)
Bwana Bull – Redemption
B C Abalos Jr – C C Angeles
Finish: 4/2/6/5/10/9
P5.00 WIN 4 P15.50
P5.00 FC 4/2 P103.00
P5.00 TRI 4/2/6 P960.50
P5.00 DD 3/4 P9.50
P2.00 QRT 4/2/6/5 P1,232.80
P5.00 DD1 5/3/4 P201.00
P5.00 XD 5/4 P149.50
P2.00 PEN 4/2/6/5/10 P6,024.00
P2.00 SIX 4/2/6/5/10/9 P5,354.60
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 26′ = 1:25.6 – 1,400M

R 04 – 2021 PHILRACOM “ROAD TO CHAIRMAN’S CUP”
Winner: SKY SHOT (8 ) – (R D Raquel Jr)
Juggling Act (aus) – Lamborghini
D L Eje – E S Roxas
Finish: 8/5/3/1/9
P5.00 WIN 8 P19.00
P5.00 FC 8/5 P24.50
P5.00 TRI 8/5/3 P76.50
P5.00 DD 4/8 P33.50
P2.00 QRT 8/5/3/1 P193.80
P5.00 DD1 3/4/8 P71.00
P5.00 XD 3/8 P27.50
P2.00 PEN 8/5/3/1/9 P524.00
QT – 25 23 23′ 26′ = 1:38 – 1,600M

R 05 – PHILRACOM SPECIAL INVITATIONAL RACE
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: ONE OF A KIND (10) – (J B Bacaycay)
Polonius (usa) – Touch Of Gold (phi)
L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
Finish: 10/4/6/8/2/11
P5.00 WIN 10 P22.50
P5.00 FC 10/4 P91.00
P5.00 TRI 10/4/6 P1,223.50
P5.00 DD 8/10 P58.50
P2.00 QRT 10/4/6/8 P700.00
P5.00 DD1 4/8/10 P170.50
P2.00 PK5 5/3/4/8/10
( 5 of 5 ) P1,649.00
P5.00 XD 4/10 P25.00
P2.00 PEN 10/4/6/8/2 P5,330.20
SIX CarryOver P741.59
QT – 13′ 23 24 28 = 1:28.4 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: TANFORAN (3) – (M P La Loma)
Retap (usa) – Fast N Furious (phi)
F R Sevilla Jr – M M Vicente
Finish: 3/6/10/5/8/7
P5.00 WIN 3 P58.50
P5.00 FC 3/6 P141.50
P5.00 TRI 3/6/10 P871.50
P5.00 DD 10/3 P62.50
P2.00 QRT 3/6/10/5 P2,349.20
P5.00 DD1 8/10/3 P436.00
P5.00 XD 8/3 P139.00
PEN CarryOver P4,495.25
P2.00 SIX 3/6/10/5/8/7 P2,505.00
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 28′ = 1:27.4 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: QUINCY (6 ) – (M A Alvarez)
Trust N Luck (usa) – Most Charismatic (usa)
E R Molina – W B Manalo
Finish: 6/7/1/3/11/9
P5.00 WIN 6 P277.50
P5.00 FC 6/7 P223.50
P5.00 TRI 6/7/1 P1,427.00
P5.00 DD 3/6 P726.00
P2.00 QRT 6/7/1/3 P796.60
P5.00 DD1 10/3/6 P4,578.00
P5.00 XD 10/6 P584.00
P2.00 PEN 6/7/1/3/11 P5,443.40
SIX CarryOver P884.99
QT – 13′ 22 24′ 28′ = 1:28.4 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM SPECIAL INVITATIONAL RACE
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: CLAUDIA’S PRIDE (2) – (R G Fernandez)
Hook And Kadder (usa) – Flamenco Miss (aus)
PA G Limjoco – R L Gutierrez
Finish: 2/10/7/6/3/11
P5.00 WIN 2 P16.00
P5.00 FC 2/10 P64.50
P5.00 TRI 2/10/7 P144.50
P5.00 DD 6/2 P339.00
P2.00 QRT 2/10/7/6 P156.60
P2.00 PK6 4/8/10/3/6/2
( 6 of 6 ) P29,144.80
P5.00 DD1 3/6/2 P1,031.50
P2.00 WTA 3/4/8/10/3/6/2
( 7 of 7 ) P54,099.60
P5.00 XD 3/2 P97.50
P2.00 PEN 2/10/7/6/3 P313.40
SIX CarryOver P1,686.84
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 28′ = 1:27.4 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: ACT OF KINDNESS (2) – (J B Bacaycay)
Smart Farda (usa) – Pride And Joy (aus)
J J Maderazo – D V Bungar
Finish: 5/2/10,12/1/4
P5.00 WIN 5 P21.50
P5.00 FC 5/2 P2,515.50
P5.00 TRI 5/2/12 P25,914.00
P5.00 DD 2/5 P40.00
P2.00 QRT 5/2/10/12 P13,727.40
P5.00 DD1 6/2/5 P613.50
P2.00 PK5 10/3/6/2/5
( 5 of 5 ) P13,692.00
P5.00 XD 6/5 P410.00
PEN CarryOver P5,840.03
SIX CarryOver P2,389.92
QT – 13′ 23′ 24′ 28 = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: SORORITY GIRL (11) – (J T Zarate)
Chateaucreek (aus) – Phi Beta Heat (usa)
R B David – J C Pabilic
Finish: 11/9/8/1/10/2
Scratched: 6
P5.00 WIN 11 P32.50
P5.00 FC 11/9 P189.50
P5.00 TRI 11/9/8 P1,606.50
P5.00 DD 5/11 P28.50
P2.00 QRT 11/9/8/1 P1,592.60
P5.00 DD1 2/5/6,11 P195.00
P2.00 WTA 8/10/3/6/2/5/6,11
( 7 of 7 ) P303,685.00
P5.00 XD 2/11 P84.50
P2.00 PEN 11/9/8/1/10 P14,304.40
SIX CarryOver P3,686.72
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 27′ = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: LIGHT AND SHADE (6) – (R G Fernandez)
Shadow Creek (nz) – La Sombra (aus)
B C Coching – M T Garcia
Finish: 6/3/11/4/2/10
P5.00 WIN 6 P33.50
P5.00 FC 6/3 P34.50
P5.00 TRI 6/3/11 P383.50
P5.00 DD 11/6 P67.00
P2.00 QRT 6/3/11/4 P3,216.00
P5.00 DD1 5/6,11/6 P104.00
P5.00 XD 5/6 P50.50
PEN CarryOver P6,242.91
SIX CarryOver P5,927.65
QT – 13′ 22′ 24′ 28′ = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: THIS TIME (5) – (C P Henson)
Warrior Song (usa) – Almarli (aus)
M E Asistio III – C M Vicente
Finish: 5/6/10/3/4/8
P5.00 WIN 5 P25.50
P5.00 FC 5/6 P1,739.00
P5.00 TRI 5/6/10 P30,147.50
P5.00 DD 6/5 P69.50
P2.00 PK4 5/6,11/6/5
( 4 of 4 ) P226.80
P2.00 QRT 5/6/10/3 P22,848.00
P2.00 PK6 6/2/5/6,11/6/5
( 6 of 6 ) P16,040.20
P5.00 DD1 6,11/6/5 P156.50
P2.00 PK5 2/5/6,11/6/5
( 5 of 5 ) P1,643.20
P2.00 WTA 3/6/2/5/6,11/6/5
( 7 of 7 ) P121,093.00
P5.00 XD 11/5 P36.00
PEN CarryOver P18,456.98
SIX CarryOver P10,547.34
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27′ = 1:27 – 1,400M