R 01 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: BATTLE SCAR (6) – (M B Pilapil)
Stately Victor – Lake Eyre
R B David – J C Pabilic
Finish: 6/7/9/5/2/3
P5.00 WIN 6 P6.50
P5.00 FC 6/7 P23.00
P5.00 TRI 6/7/9 P372.50
P2.00 QRT 6/7/9/5 P1,334.40
PEN CarryOver P16,772.93
SIX CarryOver P2,901.60
QT – 13′ 22′ 24 27′ = 1:27.2 – 1,400M

R 02 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: SWEET LUCK (1) – (M B Pilapil)
Trust N’ Luck (usa) – Sveda (usa)
W M Afan Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 1/3/4/6
P5.00 WIN 1 P8.50
P5.00 FC 1/3 P27.00
P5.00 TRI 1/3/4 P49.50
P5.00 DD 6/1 P14.00
P2.00 QRT 1/3/4/6 P77.00
QT – 23′ 23 27′ = 1:14 – 1,200M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: RHEA’S CHOICE (7) – (K B Abobo)
Lydgate (usa) – Gilded Beauty (usa)
R G Aquino – A G Abobo
Finish: 7/5/3/10/4/9
P5.00 WIN 7 P15.50
P5.00 FC 7/5 P78.50
P5.00 TRI 7/5/3 P610.00
P5.00 DD 1/7 P42.50
P2.00 QRT 7/5/3/10 P1,056.20
P5.00 DD1 6/1/7 P141.50
P5.00 XD 6/7 P40.00
P2.00 PEN 7/5/3/10/4 P3,366.80
P2.00 SIX 7/5/3/10/4/9 P5,161.60
QT – 13′ 22′ 24′ 28 = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 20 )
Winner: PERFECT TIME (5) – (P R Dilema)
Purge (usa) – She’s No Princess (usa)
F V Eleazar – C Vidal
Finish: 5/6/2/4
P5.00 WIN 5 P9.00
P5.00 FC 5/6 P41.00
P5.00 TRI 5/6/2 P398.00
P5.00 DD 7/5 P100.50
P2.00 QRT 5/6/2/4 P340.80
P5.00 DD1 1/7/5 P304.50
P5.00 XD 1/5 P40.50
QT – 24′ 22 26 = 1:12.4 – 1,200M

R 05 – CONDITION RACE ( 16 )
Winner: SPUNTASTIC (2) – (K B Abobo)
Hard Spun (usa) – Bargain Blitz (usa)
R B Puyat – D S Sordan
Finish: 2/6/3/8/4/7
P5.00 WIN 2 P14.00
P5.00 FC 2/6 P216.00
P5.00 TRI 2/6/3 P538.00
P5.00 DD 5/2 P69.50
P2.00 QRT 2/6/3/8 P416.00
P5.00 DD1 7/5/2 P370.50
P5.00 XD 7/2 P114.00
PEN CarryOver P15,243.45
SIX CarryOver P5,309.93
QT – 12′ 21′ 22′ 28 = 1:24.8 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 47-53 )
Winner: PHENOM (3) – (Dan L Camañero)
Artie Schiller (usa) – Even So (aus )
BP M Niles III – E S Roxas
Finish: 3/7/6/1/4
P5.00 WIN 3 P6.00
P5.00 FC 3/7 P20.00
P5.00 TRI 3/7/6 P65.50
P5.00 DD 2/3 P38.00
P2.00 QRT 3/7/6/1 P206.80
P5.00 DD1 5/2/3 P122.50
P5.00 XD 5/3 P27.50
P2.00 PEN 3/7/6/1/4 P625.20
QT – 13′ 22 22 27 = 1:24.2 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: PUT ATIGERINURTANK (9) – (J G Serrano)
Kenfair Special (aus) – Wild Sling (aus)
J H Kabigting – W P Sabate
Finish: 9/2/6/8/1/3
P5.00 WIN 9 P50.50
P5.00 FC 9/2 P235.50
P5.00 TRI 9/2/6 P2,857.00
P5.00 DD 3/9 P139.00
P2.00 QRT 9/2/6/8 P1,346.00
P2.00 PK6 1/7/5/2/3/9
( 6 of 6 ) P14,257.60
P5.00 DD1 2/3/9 P472.50
P2.00 WTA 6/1/7/5/2/3/9
( 7 of 7 ) P30,019.80
P5.00 XD 2/9 P365.50
PEN CarryOver P6,475.04
SIX CarryOver P8,146.81
QT – 13′ 23 24′ 28′ = 1:29.6 – 1,400M

R 08 – CONDITION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: JACK OF CLUBS (8 ) – (J D Juco)
Magic Of Sydney (aus) – Ms. Preacher Brown (usa)
E V Pangilinan – Q M Rayat
Finish: 8/6/1/3/4
P5.00 WIN 8 P13.00
P5.00 FC 8/6 P46.50
P5.00 TRI 8/6/1 P361.00
P5.00 DD 9/8 P249.00
P2.00 QRT 8/6/1/3 P207.40
P5.00 DD1 3/9/8 P1,150.50
P5.00 XD 3/8 P30.50
P2.00 PEN 8/6/1/3/4 P590.80
QT – 24′ 23 27 = 1:14.8 – 1,200M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: BEASTMODE (1) – (J Q Cabarrios Jr)
Ultimate Goadl (usa) – Magic Mysteries
G T Santos – R A Gallo
Finish: 1/5/12/4/6/8
P5.00 WIN 1 P37.00
P5.00 FC 1/5 P5,175.50
TRI CarryOver P39,107.03
P5.00 DD 8/1 P309.50
P2.00 PK4 3/9/8/1
( 4 of 4 ) P12,767.00
QRT CarryOver P29,591.30
P2.00 PK6 5/2/3/9/8/1
( 6 of 6 ) P160,258.80
P5.00 DD1 9/8/1 P14,445.50
P2.00 PK5 2/3/9/8/1
( 5 of 5 ) P37,307.40
P2.00 WTA 7/5/2/3/9/8/1
( 6 of 7 ) P10,287.80
CarryOver P339,495.57
P5.00 XD 9/1 P182.50
PEN CarryOver P8,433.06
SIX CarryOver P13,095.72
QT – 13 23′ 24′ 28 = 1:29 – 1,400M