R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 19 )
Winner: WEATHER LANG (3 ) – (J l Paano)
Brigand (usa – Sky Is The Limit
Running Rich Racing – R S Tupas
Finish: 3/4/1/8/5
P5.00 WIN 3 P12.50
P5.00 FC 3/4 P44.00
P5.00 TRI 3/4/1 P67.50
P2.00 QRT 3/4/1/8 P40.00
P2.00 PEN 3/4/1/8/5 P126.20
QT – 24 22′ 25 = 1:11.2 – 1,200M

R 02 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: SPUNKY ROGUE (7) – (C M Pilapil)
ZiZou (aus) – Spunky (aus)
JA C DichavesA S Chuaquico
Finish: 7/2/9/10/4/3
P5.00 WIN 7 P28.00
P5.00 FC 7/2 P84.50
P5.00 TRI 7/2/9 P1,496.00
P5.00 DD 3/7 P37.50
P2.00 QRT 7/2/9/10 P2,834.20
PEN CarryOver P12,175.56
SIX CarryOver P2,893.23
QT – 13 22 24′ 30 = 1:29.2 – 1,400M

Finish: 5/8/3/2/1
P5.00 WIN 5 P9.50
P5.00 FC 5/8 P517.50
P5.00 TRI 5/8/3 P902.00
P5.00 DD 7/5 P49.00
P2.00 QRT 5/8/3/2 P2,768.40
P5.00 DD1 3/7/5 P168.50
P5.00 XD 3/5 P21.50
P2.00 PEN 5/8/3/2/1 P5,126.80
QT – 24 22′ 26 = 1:12.2 – 1,200M

R 04 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: STAYINTHEMOMENT (2) – (P R Dilema)
Ultimate Goal – Boca Beat
CD L Velasco – M V Mamucod
Finish: 2/9/4/3/5
Scratched: 6
P5.00 WIN 2 P5.00
P5.00 FC 2/9 P15.00
P5.00 TRI 2/9/4 P56.00
P5.00 DD 5/2 P19.00
5/6 P14.00
P2.00 QRT 2/9/4/3 P84.80
P5.00 DD1 7/5/2,6 P64.50
P5.00 XD 7/2 P16.00
7/6 P12.50
P2.00 PEN 2/9/4/3/5 P48.60
QT – 13 23 23′ 26 = 1:25.4 – 1,400M

R 05 – CONDITION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: BLUE LABEL (4) – (P R Dilema)
Noonmark (usa) – Mona’s Art
W M Afan Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 4/5/8/1/3/9
P5.00 WIN 4 P13.50
P5.00 FC 4/5 P36.00
P5.00 TRI 4/5/8 P123.50
P5.00 DD 2/4 P12.00
P2.00 QRT 4/5/8/1 P234.40
P5.00 DD1 5/2,6/4 P38.00
P5.00 XD 5/4 P41.00
P2.00 PEN 4/5/8/1/3 P1,044.00
P2.00 SIX 4/5/8/1/3/9 P851.40
QT – 13 22′ 24′ 28′ = 1:28.6 – 1,400M

R 06 – CONDITION RACE ( 10 MERGED )
Winner: WISH AFAN A STAR (1) – (J T Zarate)
Super One (aus) – Chieti (aus)
W M Afan, Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 1/5/4/7/3/2
P5.00 WIN 1 P14.50
P5.00 FC 1/5 P16.50
P5.00 TRI 1/5/4 P121.50
P5.00 DD 4/1 P29.50
P2.00 QRT 1/5/4/7 P79.40
P5.00 DD1 2,6/4/1 P47.00
P5.00 XD 2/1 P11.50
P2.00 PEN 1/5/4/7/3 P1,043.40
SIX CarryOver P4,629.73
QT – 12′ 21 22 26′ = 1:22 – 1,400M

R 07 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: SUPER INDAY (2) – (J L Paano)
Minsk (aus) – Brittney’s Glory
F O Ortiz – R R Mamucod
Finish: 2/6/10/11/9/7
P5.00 WIN 2 P33.00
P5.00 FC 2/6 P184.00
P5.00 TRI 2/6/10 P1,460.00
P5.00 DD 1/2 P72.00
P2.00 QRT 2/6/10/11 P8,115.00
P2.00 PK6 7/5/2,6/4/1/2
( 6 of 6 ) P2,112.60
P5.00 DD1 4/1/2 P384.50
P2.00 WTA 3/7/5/2,6/4/1/2
( 7 of 7 ) P3,986.60
P5.00 XD 4/2 P67.00
PEN CarryOver P6,280.85
SIX CarryOver P9,754.41
QT – 13 22′ 24 29 = 1:28.2 – 1,400M

R 08 – CONDITION RACE ( 21 )
Winner: MANDATUM (3 ) – (F A Tuazon)
Quaker Ridge(usa) – Andante (usa)
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Finish: 3/1/6/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P5.00
P5.00 FC 3/1 P33.00
P5.00 TRI 3/1/6 P51.50
P5.00 DD 2/3 P41.50
P2.00 QRT 3/1/6/2 P37.20
P5.00 DD1 1/2/3 P189.00
P5.00 XD 1/3 P16.00
QT – 23′ 23 27 = 1:13.4 – 1,200M

R 09 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: HOLD ON (10) – (K T Zarate)
Kenfair Special (aus) – Tennis Player (usa)
W M Afan, Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 10/5/2/7/9/1
P5.00 WIN 10 P8.50
P5.00 FC 10/5 P32.00
P5.00 TRI 10/5/2 P314.00
P5.00 DD 3/10 P15.50
P2.00 PK4 1/2/3/10
( 4 of 4 ) P159.00
P2.00 QRT 10/5/2/7 P337.40
P2.00 PK6 2,6/4/1/2/3/10
( 6 of 6 ) P592.60
P5.00 DD1 2/3/10 P98.50
P2.00 PK5 4/1/2/3/10
( 5 of 5 ) P489.60
P2.00 WTA 5/2,6/4/1/2/3/10
( 7 of 7 ) P2,170.80
P5.00 XD 2/10 P46.00
P2.00 PEN 10/5/2/7/9 P2,238.20
P2.00 SIX 10/5/2/7/9/1 P9,126.80
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 28 = 1:27 – 1,400M