R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: TITANIUM (1) – (J A Guce)
Keep Laughing (usa) – Lumiere
F D Dimaisip – O A Velasquez
Finish: 1/3/4/5
P5.00 WIN 1 P39.50
P5.00 FC 1/3 P144.00
P2.00 TRI 1/3/4 P141.20
P2.00 QRT 1/3/4/5 P314.20
QT – 13 26 26 30′ = 1:35.2 – 1,400M
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eoFkXW_GCsg
R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: SMILING LADY (5) – (G V Mora)
Keep Laughing (usa) – New Star Lady (aus)
B L Morales – W P Sabate
Finish: 5/6/9/2/8/3
P5.00 WIN 5 P36.00
P5.00 FC 5/6 P68.00
P2.00 TRI 5/6/9 P222.00
P5.00 DD 1/5 P146.50
P2.00 QRT 5/6/9/2 P340.00
P2.00 PEN 5/6/9/2/8 P2,758.60
P2.00 SIX 5/6/9/2/8/3 P1,802.40
QT – 13 25 25 29′ = 1:32.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: ANIKA’S WILL (7) – (C S Pare Jr)
Art Moderne (usa) – Mojito (nz)
W R Gamboa – F G Fernandez
Finish: 7/3/6/5/8
P5.00 WIN 7 P13.00
P5.00 FC 7/3 P29.00
P2.00 TRI 7/3/6 P51.80
P5.00 DD 5/7 P83.50
P2.00 QRT 7/3/6/5 P82.20
P2.00 DD1 1/5/7 P213.20
P5.00 XD 1/7 P131.00
P2.00 PEN 7/3/6/5/8 P352.00
QT – 13′ 25 26 29 = 1:33.2 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: TWINKLE TOES (1) – (R G Fernandez)
Significan Hill (aus) – Arch (aus)
A G Puyat – A R Sordan
Finish: 1/9/12/7/3/5
P5.00 WIN 1 P16.50
P5.00 FC 1/9 P132.00
P2.00 TRI 1/9/12 P688.60
P5.00 DD 7/1 P54.50
P2.00 QRT 1/9/12/7 P1,691.00
P2.00 DD1 5/7/1 P114.40
P5.00 XD 5/1 P77.50
PEN CarryOver P6,975.56
SIX CarryOver P3,547.77
QT – 12′ 25 25′ 28′ = 1:31.8 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPL;IT )
Winner: MISAKA (2) – (F A Tuazon)
Declaration Of War (usa) – Ocean Fleet (nz)
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Finish: 2/6/4/7/5
P5.00 WIN 2 P17.00
P5.00 FC 2/6 P49.00
P2.00 TRI 2/6/4 P42.40
P5.00 DD 1/2 P28.00
P2.00 QRT 2/6/4/7 P580.40
P2.00 DD1 7/1/2 P60.80
P2.00 PK5 1/5/7/1/2
( 5 of 5 ) P2,542.40
P5.00 XD 7/2 P31.50
P2.00 PEN 2/6/4/7/5 P3,516.40
QT – 13′ 25′ 25′ 29 = 1:33.2 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: OFF SHOULDER (3) – (J B Guce)
Cat Brulay (usa) – Cleavage
E P Maceda – D R Dela Cruz
Finish: 3/7/2/1/11/9
P5.00 WIN 3 P23.50
P5.00 FC 3/7 P168.00
P2.00 TRI 3/7/2 P861.80
P5.00 DD 2/3 P120.00
P2.00 QRT 3/7/2/1 P2,307.20
P2.00 DD1 1/2/3 P128.20
P5.00 XD 1/3 P68.50
PEN CarryOver P9,727.62
P2.00 SIX 3/7/2/1/11/9 P8,673.60
QT – 13′ 25 25′ 28′ = 1:32.2 – 1,400M

R 07 – CONDITION RACE ( 19 )
Winner: EARLY BIRD (2) – (J G Serrano)
Sippin Bourbon (usa) – Lady Caller (usa)
KI G Magno – C M Vicente
Finish: 2/3/6/1
P5.00 WIN 2 P12.50
P5.00 FC 2/3 P27.50
P2.00 TRI 2/3/6 P22.20
P5.00 DD 3/2 P115.50
P2.00 QRT 2/3/6/1 P91.40
P2.00 DD1 2/3/2 P135.00
P5.00 XD 2/2 P38.50
QT – 18 25 25′ 28 = 1:36.6 – 1,500m

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: BEYOND D’SEA (5) – (M V Pichay)
Juggling Act (aus) – Sea Princess
A A Abata – JK B Natividad
Finish: 5/8/3/11/2/4
P5.00 WIN 5 P15.00
P5.00 FC 5/8 P12.50
P2.00 TRI 5/8/3 P37.00
P5.00 DD 2/5 P12.50
P2.00 PK4 2/3/2/5
( 4 of 4 ) P71.60
P2.00 QRT 5/8/3/11 P267.00
P2.00 PK6 7/1/2/3/2/5
( 6 of 6 ) P2,178.20
P2.00 DD1 3/2/5 P56.00
P2.00 PK5 1/2/3/2/5
( 5 of 5 ) P779.00
P2.00 WTA 5/7/1/2/3/2/5
( 7 of 7 ) P14,210.80
P5.00 XD 3/5 P35.00
P2.00 PEN 5/8/3/11/2 P526.20
P2.00 SIX 5/8/3/11/2/4 P3,227.20
QT – 13′ 25′ 26′ 29 = 1:33.8 – 1,400M