R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: CHOCOLATE THUNDER (3A) – (P M Cabalejo)
Ultimate Goal (usa) – Magic Mysteries
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Finish: 3/4/2/6
P5.00 WIN 3 P5.00
P5.00 FC 3/4 P27.00
P5.00 TRI 3/4/2 P125.00
P2.00 QRT 3/4/2/6 P111.60
QT – 23′ 22′ 25′ = 1:11.6 – 1,200M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: SMILING LADY (3) – (G V Mora)
Keep Laughing (usa) – New Star Lady (aus)
B L Morales – W P Sabate
Finish: 3/6/8/7/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P67.00
P5.00 FC 3/6 P160.00
P5.00 TRI 3/6/8 P636.00
P5.00 DD 3/3 P68.50
P2.00 QRT 3/6/8/7 P381.80
P2.00 PEN 3/6/8/7/2 P2,468.00
QT – 13′ 22 23 27 = 1:25.6 – 1,400M

R 03 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: SANCHUMAMA (1) – (C M Pilapil)
Zisou – Toonartin
JA C Dichaves – A S Chuaquico
Finish: 1/5/3/6/10
P5.00 WIN 1 P19.00
P5.00 FC 1/5 P21.50
P5.00 TRI 1/5/3 P29.00
P5.00 DD 3/1 P146.50
P2.00 QRT 1/5/3/6 P25.80
P5.00 DD1 3/3/1 P224.50
P5.00 XD 3/1 P10.50
P2.00 PEN 1/5/3/6/10 P113.80
QT – 13′ 22 23 27 = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 18 )
Winner: CALLER LORETO (1)
Charge Now (usa) – Groomingly (usa)
L D Eje/E S Roxas
GENIUS COLE (3) – (J B Guce)
Juggling Act (aus) – The Surgeon
N G Cruz – R L Cariaga
Finish: 1,3/5/7
P5.00 WIN 1 P10.50
P5.00 WIN 3 P6.00
P5.00 FC 1/3 P15.00
3/1 P21.50
P5.00 TRI 1/3/5 P19.00
3/1/5 P28.00
P5.00 DD 1/1 P32.50
1/3 P19.50
P2.00 QRT 1/3/5/7 P133.00
3/1/5/7 P142.40
P5.00 DD1 3/1/1,3 P440.50
P5.00 XD 3/1 P398.00
3/3 P79.50
QT – 24 23 26 = 1:13 – 1,200M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: JEAN GENIE (2) – (PJ A Guce)
Break The Vault (aus) – Dancing Flame (aus)
MT D Floirendo – N E Manalang
Finish: 2/5/8/4/6
P5.00 WIN 2 P27.00
P5.00 FC 2/5 P153.00
P5.00 TRI 2/5/8 P960.50
P5.00 DD 1/2 P51.50
3/2 P40.00
P2.00 QRT 2/5/8/4 P987.60
P5.00 DD1 1/1,3/2 P121.50
P2.00 PK5 3/3/1/1,3/2
( 5 of 5 ) P859.00
P5.00 XD 1/2 P39.50
P2.00 PEN 2/5/8/4/6 P2,119.20
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 26′ = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: DOUBLE SUNRISE (8 ) – (J L Paano)
Consolidator (usa) – Noelene (aus)
J P Testa – J N Sordan
Finish: 8/4/5/6/2
P5.00 WIN 8 P16.00
P5.00 FC 8/4 P34.00
P5.00 TRI 8/4/5 P439.00
P5.00 DD 2/8 P87.50
P2.00 QRT 8/4/5/6 P381.00
P5.00 DD1 1,3/2/8 P228.00
P5.00 XD 1/8 P66.00
3/8 P35.00
P2.00 PEN 8/4/5/6/2 P736.00
QT – 13 22′ 24′ 28′ = 1:28.4 – 1,400m

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: GREY AREA (5) – (J M Estorque)
Polonius (usa) – Ghaiya (usa)
L M Javier Jr. – R R Yamco
Finish: 5/3/6/8/7
P5.00 WIN 5 P41.50
P5.00 FC 5/3 P156.50
P5.00 TRI 5/3/6 P306.50
P5.00 DD 8/5 P217.00
P2.00 QRT 5/3/6/8 P476.80
P5.00 DD1 2/8/5 P2,101.50
P5.00 XD 2/5 P520.50
P2.00 PEN 5/3/6/8/7 P1,740.80
QT – 12′ 23′ 24 26′ = 1:26.8 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: KINGWASH DIRTBEGONE (1) – (R D Raquel)
Fantastic Cat (usa) – Diamond Duchess
Den C Tan – E M Vittali
Finish: 1/5/4/6/3/2
P5.00 WIN 1 P15.50
P5.00 FC 1/5 P57.50
P5.00 TRI 1/5/4 P265.00
P5.00 DD 5/1 P363.00
P2.00 PK4 2/8/5/1
( 4 of 4 ) P3,473.40
P2.00 QRT 1/5/4/6 P358.60
P2.00 PK6 1/1,3/2/8/5/1
( 6 of 6 ) P11,391.20
P5.00 DD1 8/5/1 P3,884.00
P2.00 PK5 1,3/2/8/5/1
( 5 of 5 ) P2,957.40
P2.00 WTA 3/1/1,3/2/8/5/1
( 7 of 7 ) P270,956.00
P5.00 XD 8/1 P83.00
P2.00 PEN 1/5/4/6/3 P1,076.80
P2.00 SIX 1/5/4/6/3/2 P2,282.80
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 26 = 1:25.6 – 1,400M