R 01 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: ENNO TERESA CHAIR (9) – (R O Tenorio)
Pugad Lawin (phi) – Question Answered (usa)
AM U De Ubago – J C Torno
Finish: 9/8/1/3/5
P5.00 WIN 9 P5.00
P5.00 FC 9/8 P18.00
P5.00 TRI 9/8/1 P30.50
P2.00 QRT 9/8/1/3 P60.40
P2.00 PEN 9/8/1/3/5 P307.00
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 27′ = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: IT’S A DEAL (9) – (C S Pare Jr)
Fantasticat (usa) – Groomingly (usa)
A V Tan Jr – R L Cariaga
Finish: 9/5/2/4/11/8
P5.00 WIN 9 P13.00
P5.00 FC 9/5 P707.50
TRI CarryOver P3,595.01
P5.00 DD 9/9 P72.00
QRT CarryOver P3,449.56
PEN CarryOver P1,093.68
SIX CarryOver P7,097.77
QT – 13′ 22 23 27 = 1:25.6 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: BATAS KAMAO (12) – (R O Niu Jr)
Condenado (aus) – Royal Stakes (aus)
PJ G Castro III – W B Manalo
Finish: 12/3/2/5/11/10
P5.00 WIN 12 P18.00
P5.00 FC 12/3 P477.00
P5.00 TRI 12/3/2 P2,264.50
P5.00 DD 9/12 P118.00
P2.00 QRT 12/3/2/5 P13,311.80
P5.00 DD1 9/9/12 P263.50
P5.00 XD 9/12 P65.00
PEN CarryOver P3,800.54
SIX CarryOver P7,909.11
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: TOP ATTRACTION (5) – (C P Henson)
Reliable Man (gb) – Romeo’s Princess (nz )
MA A Calixto – C B Raquel
Finish: 5/3/8/10/12/4
P5.00 WIN 5 P17.00
P5.00 FC 5/3 P94.00
P5.00 TRI 5/3/8 P224.50
P5.00 DD 12/5 P88.00
P2.00 QRT 5/3/8/10 P2,409.80
P5.00 DD1 9/12/5 P14,252.50
P5.00 XD 9/5 P191.00
PEN CarryOver P6,117.36
SIX CarryOver P8,650.14
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26.2 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: A CERTAIN SMILE (7) – J B Guce)
Borobudur (usa) – Beaux Yeux (phi)
PJ G Castro III – W B Manalo
Finish: 7/6/5/9/1/3
P5.00 WIN 7 P35.50
P5.00 FC 7/6 P212.50
P5.00 TRI 7/6/5 P452.00
P5.00 DD 5/7 P528.50
P2.00 QRT 7/6/5/9 P2,517.00
P5.00 DD1 12/5/7 P2,400.00
P2.00 PK5 9/9/12/5/7
( 5 of 5 ) P17,386.20
P5.00 XD 12/7 P355.00
P2.00 PEN 7/6/5/9/1 P9,101.60
SIX CarryOver P9,167.97
QT – 13′ 22′ 24 27′ = 1:27.8 – 1,400M

R 06 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: CLASSY BABE (6) – (J B Guce)
Sigma (aus) – Pride N Joy (aus)
J J Maderazo – D V Bungar
Finish: 6/3/2/7/8/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P20.50
P5.00 FC 6/3 P346.00
TRI CarryOver P7,465.60
P5.00 DD 7/6 P954.50
P2.00 QRT 6/3/2/7 P5,534.40
P5.00 DD1 5/7/6 P4,762.50
P5.00 XD 5/6 P451.00
PEN CarryOver P1,328.60
SIX CarryOver P10,029.53
QT – 13 21′ 24 27′ = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: BALING RIKIT (3) – (C V Garganta)
Consolidator (usa) – Schematics (aus)
M P Bazar – JC A Francisco
Finish: 3/10/4/6/7/1
P5.00 WIN 3 P53.50
P5.00 FC 3/10 P647.50
P5.00 TRI 3/10/4 P26,561.00
P5.00 DD 6/3 P1,243.00
P2.00 QRT 3/10/4/6 P5,007.60
P5.00 DD1 7/6/3 P20,832.00
P5.00 XD 7/3 P925.00
PEN CarryOver P3,484.16
SIX CarryOver P11,437.93
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26.8 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: FABULOUS DANCE (4) – (J B Guce)
Dance City – Fabiola
JD G Tarroza – C M Vicente
Finish: 4/5/2/11/6/12
P5.00 WIN 4 P23.50
P5.00 FC 4/5 P43.00
P5.00 TRI 4/5/2 P184.00
P5.00 DD 3/4 P236.50
P2.00 QRT 4/5/2/11 P238.20
P2.00 PK6 12/5/7/6/3/4
( 4 of 6 ) P4,317.60
CarryOver P103,617.67
P5.00 DD1 6/3/4 P5,791.50
P2.00 WTA 9/12/5/7/6/3/4
( 5 of 7 ) P3,318.80
CarryOver P348,455.66
P5.00 XD 6/4 P258.50
P2.00 PEN 4/5/2/11/6 P1,199.40
SIX CarryOver P12,735.84
QT – 13′ 22 23 27 = 1:25.6 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: SMART JULLIANE (8 ) – ( B Abobo)
Consolidator – Maimpok
P C Sanchez Jr – P C Sanchez Jr
Finish: 8/4/7/2/5/12
P5.00 WIN 8 P17.50
P5.00 FC 8/4 P198.00
P5.00 TRI 8/4/7 P698.00
P5.00 DD 4/8 P119.00
P2.00 QRT 8/4/7/2 P5,522.60
P5.00 DD1 3/4/8 P1,090.50
P2.00 PK5 7/6/3/4/8
( 5 of 5 ) P68,939.80
P5.00 XD 3/8 P119.50
PEN CarryOver P1,543.99
SIX CarryOver P16,705.46
QT – 13′ 23 23 26′ = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 10 – CONDITION RACE ( 23
Winner: MY DEAR MAGNOLIA (5) – (J A Guce)
Significant Hill (aus) – August Rain (aus)
N M Magno – M T Garcia
Finish: 5/2/9/7/1/4
P5.00 WIN 5 P6.50
P5.00 FC 5/2 P14.50
P5.00 TRI 5/2/9 P43.00
P5.00 DD 8/5 P24.50
P2.00 QRT 5/2/9/7 P90.20
P5.00 DD1 4/8/5 P93.50
P2.00 WTA 5/7/6/3/4/8/5
( 5 of 7 ) P362.80
CarryOver P154,527.78
P5.00 XD 4/5 P60.00
P2.00 PEN 5/2/9/7/1 P799.40
P2.00 SIX 5/2/9/7/1/4 P3,163.60
QT – 13′ 23 22′ 26 = 1:25.8 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: TRUST WORTHY (8 ) – (K B Abobo)
Trust N Luck (usa) – Western Beauty (phi)
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr
Finish: 8/2/10/12/7/3
P5.00 WIN 8 P11.00
P5.00 FC 8/2 P78.00
P5.00 TRI 8/2/10 P220.00
P5.00 DD 5/8 P13.50
P2.00 QRT 8/2/10/12 P149.40
P5.00 DD1 8/5/8 P46.00
P5.00 XD 8/8 P32.00
P2.00 PEN 8/2/10/12/7 P204.40
SIX CarryOver P1,988.16
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 27 = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: EASY LANDING (9) – (J T Zarate)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Narita (usa)
R B David – J C Pabilic
Finish: 9/8/7/10/3/1
P5.00 WIN 9 P90.00
P5.00 FC 9/8 P245.00
P5.00 TRI 9/8/7 P1,683.00
P5.00 DD 8/9 P213.50
P2.00 PK4 8/5/8/9
( 4 of 4 ) P366.80
QRT CarryOver P10,488.73
P2.00 PK6 3/4/8/5/8/9
( 5 of 6 ) P555.60
CarryOver P109,981.80
P5.00 DD1 5/8/9 P493.50
P2.00 PK5 4/8/5/8/9
( 5 of 5 ) P2,780.80
P2.00 WTA 6/3/4/8/5/8/9
( 6 of 7 ) P11,264.80
CarryOver P202,764.09
P5.00 XD 5/9 P194.50
PEN CarryOver P4,047.74
SIX CarryOver P3,831.80
QT – 13′ 22′ 22′ 26 = 1:24.6 – 1,400M