R 01 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: WAR CANNON (8 ) – (K B Abobo)
Brigand – Ivanavinalot
M C Habla – R R Rayat
Finish: 8/10/7/9/3
P5.00 WIN 8 P5.00
P5.00 FC 8/10 P6.50
P5.00 TRI 8/10/7 P6.00
P2.00 QRT 8/10/7/9 P4.80
P2.00 PEN 8/10/7/9/3 P43.60
QT – 13 22 23 25′ = 1:23.2 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: IT’S A DEAL (4) – (C S Pare Jr)
Fantastiat (usa) – Groomingly (usa)
A V Tan Jr – R L Cariaga
Finish: 4/7/3/9/1/11
P5.00 WIN 4 P10.00
P5.00 FC 4/7 P149.50
P5.00 TRI 4/7/3 P1,145.00
P5.00 DD 8/4 P14.50
QRT CarryOver P25,524.60
PEN CarryOver P7,080.47
SIX CarryOver P27,421.25
QT – 12′ 22 23′ 27′ = 1:25.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: SIQUIJOR (3) – (MD De Jesus)
Grand Strike (usa) – Touch Of Fashion (aus)
E A Reyes – R M Rivera
Finish: 3/7/8/5/4
P5.00 WIN 3 P21.00
P5.00 FC 3/7 P65.00
P5.00 TRI 3/7/8 P486.00
P5.00 DD 4/3 P61.50
P2.00 QRT 3/7/8/5 P483.20
P5.00 DD1 8/4/3 P64.50
P5.00 XD 8/3 P12.50
P2.00 PEN 3/7/8/5/4 P1,068.40
QT – 23 22 26′ = 1:11.8 – 1,200M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: MANILA BOY (2A) – (M A Alvarez)
Missen Mist (usa) – Sveda (usa)
JA S Rabano – W B Manalo
Finish: 2/6/4/8/1
P5.00 WIN 2 P5.00
P5.00 FC 2/6 P20.00
P5.00 TRI 2/6/4 P237.50
P5.00 DD 3/2 P21.50
P2.00 QRT 2/6/4/8 P656.80
P5.00 DD1 4/3/2 P85.00
P5.00 XD 4/2 P20.00
P2.00 PEN 2/6/4/8/1 P2,131.00
QT – 13 24′ 23′ 27′ = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
Winner: WILL TO WIN (9) – (E A Abrea)
Can The Man (usa) – Castelli’s Dance (usa)
AK G Castro – W B Manalo
Finish: 9/2/6/1/5/8
P5.00 WIN 9 P14.50
P5.00 FC 9/2 P40.50
P5.00 TRI 9/2/6 P184.50
P5.00 DD 2/9 P19.00
P2.00 QRT 9/2/6/1 P190.00
P5.00 DD1 3/2/9 P85.00
P2.00 PK5 8/4/3/2/9
( 5 of 5 ) P172.20
P5.00 XD 3/9 P90.50
P2.00 PEN 9/2/6/1/5 P1,475.60
P2.00 SIX 9/2/6/1/5/8 P10,300.60
QT – 12′ 22 22′ 26′ = 1:23.4 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: PETER’S PRIDE (5) – (R G Fernandez)
First Blush (usa) – Sweet Talk
PA G Limjoco – R L Gutierrez
Finish: 5/4/2/6/3
P5.00 WIN 5 P19.00
P5.00 FC 5/4 P176.00
P5.00 TRI 5/4/2 P941.00
P5.00 DD 9/5 P135.00
P2.00 QRT 5/4/2/6 P327.80
P5.00 DD1 2/9/5 P178.50
P5.00 XD 2/5 P41.00
P2.00 PEN 5/4/2/6/3 P2,410.20
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 28 = 1:27 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: MAGASKAWEE (8 ) – (R M Garcia)
Choisir (aus) – Sail Street
CG B Yanuaria – R R Mamucod
Finish: 8/3/2/6/4
P5.00 WIN 8 P5.50
P5.00 FC 8/3 P18.00
P5.00 TRI 8/3/2 P73.00
P5.00 DD 5/8 P84.50
P2.00 QRT 8/3/2/6 P115.80
P5.00 DD1 9/5/8 P461.00
P5.00 XD 9/8 P37.00
P2.00 PEN 8/3/2/6/4 P326.60
QT – 12′ 22′ 25 27′ = 1:27.4 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 )
Winner: TOP ATTRACTION (5) – (C P Henson)
Reliable Man (gb) – Romero’s Princess (nz)
MA A Calixto – C B Raquel
Finish: 5/2/10/8/9/11
P5.00 WIN 5 P9.50
P5.00 FC 5/2 P34.50
P5.00 TRI 5/2/10 P109.50
P5.00 DD 8/5 P8.50
P2.00 PK4 9/5/8/5
( 4 of 4 ) P396.40
P2.00 QRT 5/2/10/8 P857.40
P2.00 PK6 3/2/9/5/8/5
( 6 of 6 ) P3,282.00
P5.00 DD1 5/8/5 P246.50
P2.00 PK5 2/9/5/8/5
( 5 of 5 ) P884.80
P2.00 WTA 4/3/2/9/5/8/5
( 7 of 7 ) P14,877.80
P5.00 XD 5/5 P82.00
P2.00 PEN 5/2/10/8/9 P2,058.20
P2.00 SIX 5/2/10/8/9/11 P16,235.20
QT – 13 22 23′ 28 = 1:26.4 – 1,400M