R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: NO PROBLEM (2) – (P M Cabalejo)
Hook And Kadder (usa) – Go Heza Go (phi)
B L Morales – W P Sabate
Finish: 2/6/8/10/12
Scratched: 3
P5.00 WIN 2 P33.50
P5.00 FC 2/6 P46.00
P5.00 TRI 2/6/8 P870.50
P2.00 QRT 2/6/8/10 P9,510.00
P2.00 PEN 2/6/8/10/12 P54,920.80
QT – 13′ 22 24 29 = 1:28.8 – 1,400M

R 02 – CONDITION RACE ( 19 )
Winner: HUCKLEBERRY (9) – (J T Zarate)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Andante (usa)
R M David – J C Pabilic
Finish: 9/2/7/8/4/6
P5.00 WIN 9 P11.00
P5.00 FC 9/2 P26.00
P5.00 TRI 9/2/7 P129.50
P5.00 DD 2/9 P52.50
P2.00 QRT 9/2/7/8 P223.60
P2.00 PEN 9/2/7/8/4 P443.00
P2.00 SIX 9/2/7/8/4/6 P7,123.60
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: VIVA FOREVER (11) – (M B Pilapil)
Bernardini (usa) – Baby Rock (aus)
W M Afan Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 11/2/12/1/7/4
P5.00 WIN 11 P8.50
P5.00 FC 11/2 P31.00
P5.00 TRI 11/2/12 P256.50
P5.00 DD 9/11 P19.50
P2.00 QRT 11/2/12/1 P415.20
P5.00 DD1 2/9/11 P130.00
P5.00 XD 2/11 P46.00
P2.00 PEN 11/2/12/1/7 P676.20
SIX CarryOver P2,281.11
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 27′ = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: MUTYA NG LUCBAN (11) – (B Z Llarenas)
Sir Cherokee (usa) – The Good Daughter
ML C Villasenor – D S Sordan
Finish: 11/10/7/4/1/3
Scratched:12
P5.00 WIN 11 P22.00
P5.00 FC 11/10 P61.00
P5.00 TRI 11/10/7 P436.50
P5.00 DD 11/11 P32.50
P2.00 QRT 11/10/7/4 P244.60
P5.00 DD1 9/11/11 P133.00
P5.00 XD 9/11 P84.00
P2.00 PEN 11/10/7/4/1 P3,907.80
SIX CarryOver P5,533.70
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 28′ = 1:27.8 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 )
Winner: CELEBRITY (5) – (N J Esteban)
Gentle Irony (aus) – Take Me Tonight (aus)
Ken Logistics – R F Catajan Jr
Finish: 5/11/8/7/12/9
P5.00 WIN 5 P207.50
P5.00 FC 5/11 P666.50
P5.00 TRI 5/11/8 P1,777.50
P5.00 DD 11/5 P2,427.00
P2.00 QRT 5/11/8/7 P825.80
P5.00 DD1 11/11/5 P2,455.50
P5.00 XD 11/5 P380.50
PEN CarryOver P5,434.37
SIX CarryOver P9,674.06
QT – 11 22′ 23′ 28 = 1:27.2 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: A CERTAIN SMILE (2) – (J B Guce)
Borobudur (usa) – Beaux Yeux (phi)
PJ G Castro III – W B Manalo
Finish: 2/6/7/3/4
P5.00 WIN 2 P9.50
P5.00 FC 2/6 P54.50
P5.00 TRI 2/6/7 P2,923.50
P5.00 DD 5/2 P919.50
P2.00 QRT 2/6/7/3 P2,773.60
P5.00 DD1 11/5/2 P5,517.50
P5.00 XD 11/2 P128.00
P2.00 PEN 2/6/7/3/4 P4,673.00
QT – 13′ 23 24′ 30 = 1:31 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: BALING RIKIT (2) – (A S Pare)
Consolidator (usa) – Schematics (aus)
M P Bazar – JC A Francisco
Finish: 2/7/10/9/5/12
P5.00 WIN 2 P14.50
P5.00 FC 2/7 P71.50
P5.00 TRI 2/7/10 P308.50
P5.00 DD 2/2 P99.50
P2.00 QRT 2/7/10/9 P2,402.40
P2.00 PK6 9/11/11/5/2/2
( 6 of 6 ) P83,464.00
P5.00 DD1 5/2/2 P2,835.50
P2.00 WTA 2/9/11/11/5/2/2
( 7 of 7 ) P786,153.80
P5.00 XD 5/2 P428.50
PEN CarryOver P6,259.09
SIX CarryOver P13,938.30
QT – 13′ 22′ 25 28 = 1:29.6 – 1,400M

R 08 – CONDITION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: NASAYONA ANGLAHAT (5) – (J L Paano)
Catastrophe (usa) – You Got It All (phi)
R L Santos – BJ S Lorenzo
Finish: 5/7/8/9/3/1
P5.00 WIN 5 P19.50
P5.00 FC 5/7 P72.50
P5.00 TRI 5/7/8 P361.00
P5.00 DD 2/5 P112.00
P2.00 QRT 5/7/8/9 P587.80
P5.00 DD1 2/2/5 P568.50
P5.00 XD 2/5 P366.00
P2.00 PEN 5/7/8/9/3 P1,766.60
P2.00 SIX 5/7/8/9/3/1 P6,762.20
QT – 13 22′ 24′ 28′ = 1:28.4 – 1,400M

R 09 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: MAGNIFICO (7) – (J D Flores)
Asperity (usa) – Mutual Funds (phi)
K L Morales – C M Vicente
Finish: 7/12/10/4/2/3
P5.00 WIN 7 P10.00
P5.00 FC 7/12 P47.50
P5.00 TRI 7/12/10 P127.00
P5.00 DD 5/7 P47.00
P2.00 PK4 2/2/5/7
( 4 of 4 ) P551.40
P2.00 QRT 7/12/10/4 P161.20
P2.00 PK6 11/5/2/2/5/7
( 4 of 6 ) P5,293.40
CarryOver P190,561.47
P5.00 DD1 2/5/7 P244.00
P2.00 PK5 5/2/2/5/7
( 5 of 5 ) P12,018.40
P2.00 WTA 11/11/5/2/2/5/7
( 7 of 7 ) P510,435.00
P5.00 XD 2/7 P24.00
P2.00 PEN 7/12/10/4/2 P1,502.20
P2.00 SIX 7/12/10/4/2/3 P3,701.80
QT – 13′ 21′ 24 28 = 1:27 – 1,400M