R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: TALLDARKNHANDSOME (4) – (J G Serrano)
Trust N’ Luck (usa) – Singinthechoir (usa)
B L Morales – N A Lorica
Finish: 4/6/7/5/2
P5.00 WIN 4 P24.50
P5.00 FC 4/6 P48.00
P5.00 TRI 4/6/7 P106.00
P2.00 QRT 4/6/7/5 P85.20
P2.00 PEN 4/6/7/5/2 P635.60
QT – 24′ 22′ 26 = 1:13.4 – 1,200M

R 02 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: EYE OPENER (5) – (C P Henson)
Much Macho Man – Marvelous Margaret
A G Calixto – C B Raquel
Finish: 5/4/6/3
P5.00 WIN 5 P6.00
P5.00 FC 5/4 P7.00
P5.00 TRI 5/4/6 P10.50
P5.00 DD 4/5 P28.50
P2.00 QRT 5/4/6/3 P26.40
QT – 24 22′ 26 = 1:12.6 – 1,200M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: OH LALA (4) – (J T Zarate)
Telesto (usa) – Wild Orchid (aus)
F B Reyes – F D Reyes Jr.
Finish: 4/10/2/8/6/3
P5.00 WIN 4 P9.00
P5.00 FC 4/10 P91.50
P5.00 TRI 4/10/2 P1,254.50
P5.00 DD 5/4 P11.00
P2.00 QRT 4/10/2/8 P1,505.00
P5.00 DD1 4/5/4 P91.00
P5.00 XD 4/4 P52.50
PEN CarryOver P9,421.83
SIX CarryOver P10,093.11
QT – 13′ 22′ 24 27′ = 1:27.8 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: AVA’S TALE (5) – (M A Alvarez)
Noble Mission (gb) – Yes Blue (usa)
EV M Diokno – E S Roxas
Finish: 5/9/11/6/7/1
P5.00 WIN 5 P18.50
P5.00 FC 5/9 P31.00
P5.00 TRI 5/9/11 P389.00
P5.00 DD 4/5 P36.00
P2.00 QRT 5/9/11/6 P991.80
P5.00 DD1 5/4/5 P44.50
P5.00 XD 5/5 P12.50
P2.00 PEN 5/9/11/6/7 P5,770.40
SIX CarryOver P16,224.42
QT – 13 21′ 23 28 = 1:25.8 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: MACARTHUR PARK (2) – (M A Alvarez)
Great Mills (usa) – Norwegian Wood (aus)
AK G Castro – W B Manalo
Finish: 2/3/1/4/8
P5.00 WIN 2 P34.00
P5.00 FC 2/3 P77.00
P5.00 TRI 2/3/1 P268.00
P5.00 DD 5/2 P42.50
P2.00 PK4 5/4/5/2
( 4 of 4 ) P62.40
P2.00 QRT 2/3/1/4 P150.80
P5.00 DD1 4/5/2 P110.00
P2.00 PK5 4/5/4/5/2
( 5 of 5 ) P391.40
P5.00 XD 4/2 P47.50
P2.00 PEN 2/3/1/4/8 P267.60
QT – 13 22 23 27′ = 1:25.4 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
Winner: STRIPES OF RED (7) – (J L Paano)
Uncle Mo (usa) – Yields of Gold (aus)
B U Tecson – C B Raquel
Finish: 7/10/12/5/1/4
P5.00 WIN 7 P28.50
P5.00 FC 7/10 P70.00
P5.00 TRI 7/10/12 P3,966.00
P5.00 DD 2/7 P208.00
P2.00 QRT 7/10/12/5 P27,145.60
P5.00 DD1 5/2/7 P334.00
P5.00 XD 5/7 P61.00
PEN CarryOver P10,233.72
SIX CarryOver P23,161.48
QT – 13 22′ 23 26′ = 1:25 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 47-53 )
Winner: LUCKY SAVINGS (4) – (K B Abobo)
Prize Cat (usa) – Maimpok
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr.
Finish: 4/3/1/8/2/6
P5.00 WIN 4 P15.50
P5.00 FC 4/3 P60.00
P5.00 TRI 4/3/1 P114.00
P5.00 DD 7/4 P96.50
P2.00 PK4 5/2/7/4
( 4 of 4 ) P593.00
P2.00 QRT 4/3/1/8 P232.60
P5.00 DD1 2/7/4 P737.00
P5.00 XD 2/4 P52.00
P2.00 PEN 4/3/1/8/2 P542.40
P2.00 SIX 4/3/1/8/2/6 P4,298.20
QT – 12′ 21′ 23′ 27′ = 1:25 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: LUCKY JULLIANE (11) – (K B Abobo)
Prize Cat (usa) – Western Beauty
A F Coyco – K B Abobo
Finish: 11/7/3/1/8/6
P5.00 WIN 11 P12.00
P5.00 FC 11/7 P64.50
P5.00 TRI 11/7/3 P225.00
P5.00 DD 4/11 P24.50
P2.00 QRT 11/7/3/1 P229.00
P5.00 DD1 7/4/11 P242.50
P5.00 XD 7/11 P93.00
P2.00 PEN 11/7/3/1/8 P708.20
P2.00 SIX 11/7/3/1/8/6 P2,758.40
QT – 13′ 22 23 27 = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: LIGHT AND SHADE (4) – (R G Fernandez)
Shadow Creek (nz) – La Sombra (aus)
B C Coching – M T Garcia
Finish: 4/1/10/9/12/8
P5.00 WIN 4 P52.50
P5.00 FC 4/1 P255.50
P5.00 TRI 4/1/10 P1,712.50
P5.00 DD 11/4 P352.50
QRT CarryOver P28,321.85
P5.00 DD1 4/11/4 P1,639.00
P2.00 WTA 4/5/2/7/4/11/4
( 7 of 7 ) P307,175.20
P5.00 XD 4/4 P521.50
PEN CarryOver P7,323.20
SIX CarryOver P1,887.72
QT – 13 22′ 24 28′ = 1:28 – 1,400M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 )
Winner: BLACKBURN (1) – (R G Fernandez)
Hook And Ladder – Rita Ravensky
B C Coching – M T Garcia
Finish: 1/8/2/3/4
P5.00 WIN 1 P10.50
P5.00 FC 1/8 P33.50
P5.00 TRI 1/8/2 P80.50
P5.00 DD 4/1 P197.50
P2.00 QRT 1/8/2/3 P211.40
P2.00 PK6 2/7/4/11/4/1
( 6 of 6 ) P70,096.40
P5.00 DD1 11/4/1 P883.50
P5.00 XD 11/1 P19.50
P2.00 PEN 1/8/2/3/4 P230.00
QT – 13′ 22 23 26 = 1:24.6 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: ACE UP (7) – (R O Niu Jr)
Trust N Luck (usa) – Fall Clearance (usa)
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Finish: 7/1/4/9/5
P5.00 WIN 7 P23.50
P5.00 FC 7/1 P35.50
P5.00 TRI 7/1/4 P1,804.00
P5.00 DD 1/7 P29.00
P2.00 QRT 7/1/4/9 P11,231.80
P5.00 DD1 4/1/7 P818.50
P2.00 PK5 4/11/4/1/7
( 5 of 5 ) P5,628.00
P5.00 XD 4/7 P1,012.50
P2.00 PEN 7/1/4/9/5 P8,716.60
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 28′ = 1:27.4 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: JEAN GENIE (9) – (A R Villegas)
Break The Vault (aus) – Dancing Flame (aus)
MT D Floirendo – N E Manalang
Finish: 9/5/10/6/2,8
P5.00 WIN 9 P46.00
P5.00 FC 9/5 P63.00
P5.00 TRI 9/5/10 P1,576.50
P5.00 DD 7/9 P90.50
P2.00 QRT 9/5/10/6 P3,741.00
P5.00 DD1 1/7/9 P283.50
P2.00 WTA 7/4/11/4/1/7/9
( 7 of 7 ) P435,961.00
P5.00 XD 1/9 P56.50
PEN CarryOver P5,623.53
P2.00 SIX 9/5/10/6/2/8 P2,842.80
9/5/10/6/8/2 P2,842.80
QT – 13 22′ 23 28 = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 13 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: MANILA BOY (8 ) – (M A Alvarez)
Mizzen Mist (usa) – Sveda (usa)
JA S Rabano – W B Manalo
Finish: 8/2/4/6/7
P5.00 WIN 8 P7.00
P5.00 FC 8/2 P20.00
P5.00 TRI 8/2/4 P101.00
P5.00 DD 9/8 P54.50
P2.00 QRT 8/2/4/6 P77.80
P2.00 PK6 11/4/1/7/9/8
( 6 of 6 ) P46,233.00
P5.00 DD1 7/9/8 P193.50
P2.00 PK5 4/1/7/9/8
( 5 of 5 ) P46,057.20
P5.00 XD 7/8 P19.50
P2.00 PEN 8/2/4/6/7 P408.20
QT – 13′ 23 23 27 = 1:26.4 – 1,400M

R 14 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: MASADA (1) – (L F De Jesus)
Trust N Luck (usa) – Meadows Moss (can)
C D L Velasco – D N Santos
Finish: 1/6/5/4/2
P5.00 WIN 1 P23.50
P5.00 FC 1/6 P36.00
P5.00 TRI 1/6/5 P559.00
P5.00 DD 8/1 P19.00
P2.00 QRT 1/6/5/4 P435.20
P5.00 DD1 9/8/1 P160.50
P5.00 XD 9/1 P88.50
P2.00 PEN 1/6/5/4/2 P1,443.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 24 28′ = 1:28.6 – 1,400M

R 15 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: GIAANN TSIE (10A) – (J L Santiago)
Smart Farda (usa) – My Aday
AM U De Ubago – J C Torno
Finish: 10/3/9/4/7
P5.00 WIN 10 P18.50
P5.00 FC 10/3 P10.50
P5.00 TRI 10/3/9 P39.50
P5.00 DD 1/10 P22.00
P2.00 QRT 10/3/9/4 P489.40
P5.00 DD1 8/1/10 P99.00
P5.00 XD 8/10 P20.00
P2.00 PEN 10/3/9/4/7 P134.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27′ = 1:27 – 1,400M

R 16 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: LA REPUBLIKA (5) – (E A Abrea)
Ultimate Goal (usa) – Mary Todd (usa)
B A Abalos III – C C Angeles
Finish: 5/4/10/3/12/2
P5.00 WIN 5 P18.00
P5.00 FC 5/4 P211.50
P5.00 TRI 5/4/10 P740.50
P5.00 DD 10/5 P114.00
P2.00 PK4 8/1/10/5
( 4 of 4 ) P111.60
P2.00 QRT 5/4/10/3 P1,850.60
P2.00 PK6 7/9/8/1/10/5
( 6 of 6 ) P9,115.40
P5.00 DD1 1/10/5 P318.50
P2.00 PK5 9/8/1/10/5
( 5 of 5 ) P3,234.20
P2.00 WTA 1/7/9/8/1/10/5
( 7 of 7 ) P25,406.00
P5.00 XD 1/5 P141.50
P2.00 PEN 5/4/10/3/12 P5,810.60
SIX CarryOver P4,356.87
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 27′ = 1:26.6 – 1,400M