R 01 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: HOOK ON D RUN (11) – (M M Gonzales)
Hook And Ladder – Rebecca’s Run
J C Dyhengco – D I Salazar
Finish: 11/3/2/9/12/10
P5.00 WIN 11 P5.00
P5.00 FC 11/3 P12.00
P2.00 TRI 11/3/2 P13.60
P2.00 QRT 11/3/2/9 P430.40
P2.00 PEN 11/3/2/9/12 P1,443.20
SIX CarryOver P4,466.79
QT – 13 24 25 27′ = 1:29.8 – 1,400M

R 02 – CONDITION RACE ( 17 )
Winner: AFTER PARTY (2) – (J B Guce)
Gaelico (aus) – Talia Lass
SC Stockfarm Inc, – D R Dela Cruz
Finish: 2/7/1/3
P5.00 WIN 2 P15.50
P5.00 FC 2/7 P32.50
P2.00 TRI 2/7/1 P137.40
P5.00 DD 11/2 P20.00
P2.00 QRT 2/7/1/3 P256.40
QT – 13 24′ 24′ 26 = 1:28.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
Winner: SHEIK CHARIOT (1) – (J B Hernandez)
Telesto – Isabel
JO A Gianan – R E Mongaya
Finish: 1/8/3,9/12/6
P5.00 WIN 1 P14.50
P5.00 FC 1/8 P351.00
P2.00 TRI 1/8/3 P295.60
1/8/9 P598.20
P5.00 DD 2/1 P93.50
P2.00 QRT 1/8/3/9 P1,354.80
1/8/9/3 P2,257.80
P2.00 DD1 11/2/1 P50.40
P5.00 XD 11/1 P18.00
P2.00 PEN 1/8/3/9/12 P4,666.20
SIX CarryOver P7,015.74
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 27′ = 1:30.4 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: RIO DE JANIERO (1) – (J G Serrano)
Al Eyad (aus) – Sounds Mysterious (aus)
G R Gaerlan – KN B Abobo
Finish: 1/8/3/6/9/5
Scratched: 7
P5.00 WIN 1 P89.00
P5.00 FC 1/8 P2,421.50
P2.00 TRI 1/8/3 P3,509.20
P5.00 DD 1/1 P1,512.50
QRT CarryOver P9,883.86
P2.00 DD1 2/1/1 P1,986.00
P5.00 XD 2/1 P1,000.50
PEN CarryOver P3,950.09
SIX CarryOver P10,374.90
QT – 13 25′ 26′ 28 = 1:33 – 1,400M

R 05 – CONDITION RACE ( 21 )
Winner: PRETTY MEADOW (5) – (J A Guce)
Cat Brulay (usa) – Sliotar (aus)
Jade Bros Farm – D J Logarta Jr
Finish: 5/6/8/4/7
P5.00 WIN 5 P69.00
P5.00 FC 5/6 P143.00
P2.00 TRI 5/6/8 P308.00
P5.00 DD 1/5 P3,907.00
P2.00 QRT 5/6/8/4 P1,147.40
P2.00 DD1 1/1/5 P5,651.20
P5.00 XD 1/5 P230.50
PEN CarryOver P22,090.12
QT – 13 25 25 28 = 1:31 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 )
Winner: ASIONG (11) – (E G Guerra)
Ultimate Goal – Facil Catana
F F Datu Jr – R J Crisolo
Finish: 11/4/1/9/6/7
P5.00 WIN 11 P53.50
P5.00 FC 11/4 P471.00
P2.00 TRI 11/4/1 P1,938.20
P5.00 DD 5/11 P621.50
P2.00 QRT 11/4/1/9 P4,814.20
P2.00 DD1 1/5/11 P10,008.40
PK5 CarryOver P246,209.13
P5.00 XD 1/11 P436.50
PEN CarryOver P41,325.50
SIX CarryOver P13,885.84
QT – 12′ 23′ 25′ 27 = 1:29.2 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: SILVER ARROW (5) – (K E Malapira)
Lucky For Danny – Cheyenne
JA G Zialcita – E R Lumpay
Finish: 5/8/3/2/9/10
Scratched:7
P5.00 WIN 5 P18.00
P5.00 FC 5/8 P664.00
P2.00 TRI 5/8/3 P549.40
P5.00 DD 11/5 P255.00
P2.00 QRT 5/8/3/2 P1,307.40
P2.00 DD1 5/11/5 P1,194.40
P2.00 WTA 11/2/1/1/5/11/5
( 6 of 7 ) P7,726.40
CarryOver P1,019,876.97
P5.00 XD 5/5 P283.50
P2.00 PEN 5/8/3/2/9 P13,444.40
SIX CarryOver P17,295.22
QT – 13′ 25 26 28 = 1:32.4 – 1,400M

R 08 – CONDITION RACE ( 20 )
Winner: PRIDE OF LAGUNA (5) – (C P Henson)
Declaration of War (usa) – Calamba (aus)
E A Santos – D J Logarta Jr
Finish: 5/2/4/6
Scratched: 1
P5.00 WIN 5 P9.00
P5.00 FC 5/2 P7.00
P2.00 TRI 5/2/4 P4.80
P5.00 DD 5/5 P48.00
5/1 P41.50
QRT Refund
P2.00 DD1 11/5/1,5 P166.80
P5.00 XD 11/5 P22.00
11/1 P18.00
QT – 13′ 24′ 23′ 26′ = 1:28 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: EXTREMELY TOUGH (9) – (J B Guce)
Al Muhtasib – Itz A Lemon
PA G Limjoco – R L Gutierrez
Finish: 9/6/12/7/10/2
P5.00 WIN 9 P6.00
P5.00 FC 9/6 P166.00
P2.00 TRI 9/6/12 P347.00
P5.00 DD 5/9 P13.50
P2.00 PK4 11/5/1,5/9
( 4 of 4 ) P662.00
P2.00 QRT 9/6/12/7 P1,660.60
P2.00 PK6 1/5/11/5/1,5/9
( 6 of 6 ) P75,295.60
P2.00 DD1 5/1,5/9 P70.20
P2.00 PK5 5/11/5/1,5/9
( 5 of 5 ) P3,615.00
P2.00 WTA 1/1/5/11/5/1,5/9
( 6 of 7 ) P3,902.20
CarryOver P479,962.59
P5.00 XD 5/9 P247.50
P2.00 PEN 9/6/12/7/10 P24,193.80
SIX CarryOver P19,129.36
QT – 13′ 24′ 25′ 28′ = 1:32 – 1,400M