R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 )
Winner: MEDAGLIA D’AMOR (6) – (JP A Guce)
Medaglia D’Oro(usa) – Crucial(aus)
Kindesteige, Inc – E M Vittali
Finish: 6/9/11/1/12/2
P5.00 WIN 6 P21.00
P5.00 FC 6/9 P682.00
P5.00 TRI 6/9/11 P14,678.00
QRT CarryOver P20,717.99
PEN CarryOver P3,988.59
SIX CarryOver P41,131.89
QT – 13′ 21′ 23 27′ = 1:25.4 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: LIGHT AND SHADE (6) – (L F De Jesus)
Sir Cherokee (usa) – Ice Wine (aus)
B C Coching – M T Garcia
Finish: 6/1/3/8/5/2
P5.00 WIN 6 P12.00
P5.00 FC 6/1 P49.00
P5.00 TRI 6/1/3 P613.00
P5.00 DD 6/6 P133.50
P2.00 QRT 6/1/3/8 P2,140.20
PEN CarryOver P10,495.99
SIX CarryOver P49,803.77
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 27′ = 1:26.4 – 1,400M

R 03 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: COLDPLAY (2) – (L F De Jesus)
Condenado – Blaze Of The Wind
MF Farms, Inc – M T Garcia
Finish: 2/5/3/4/8
P5.00 WIN 2 P6.00
P5.00 FC 2/5 P45.50
P5.00 TRI 2/5/3 P50.50
P5.00 DD 6/2 P30.00
P2.00 QRT 2/5/3/4 P107.00
P5.00 DD1 6/6/2 P202.00
P5.00 XD 6/2 P79.50
P2.00 PEN 2/5/3/4/8 P409.00
QT – 23′ 23 27′ = 1:14 – 1,200M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: LADY KHALEESI (6) – (L F De Jesus)
Condenado (aus) – Sail & Sign (aus)
B C Coching – R S Tupas
Finish: 6/5/2/7/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P11.00
P5.00 FC 6/5 P46.00
P5.00 TRI 6/5/2 P396.00
P5.00 DD 2/6 P19.00
P2.00 QRT 6/5/2/7 P699.00
P5.00 DD1 6/2/6 P51.00
P5.00 XD 6/6 P30.00
P2.00 PEN 6/5/2/7/1 P4,485.40
QT – 24′ 22′ 26′ = 1:13.2 – 1,200M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: BALING RIKIT (1) – (C V Garganta)
Consolidator (usa) – Schematics (aus)
M P Bazar – JC A Francisco
Finish: 1/3/2/9/5/10
P5.00 WIN 1 P26.50
P5.00 FC 1/3 P56.50
P5.00 TRI 1/3/2 P645.50
P5.00 DD 6/1 P67.00
P2.00 QRT 1/3/2/9 P610.80
P5.00 DD1 2/6/1 P116.00
P2.00 PK5 6/6/2/6/1
( 5 of 5 ) P1,348.40
P5.00 XD 2/1 P46.00
P2.00 PEN 1/3/2/9/5 P553.00
SIX CarryOver P63,491.51
QT – 13′ 23 23′ 26 = 1:26.2 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: HOUSE OF GOLD (9) – (R M Garcia)
Cat Brulay (usa) – Take Me Tonight (aus)
D L Morales – JK B Natividad
Finish: 9/7/5/6/1/8
P5.00 WIN 9 P10.50
P5.00 FC 9/7 P63.00
P5.00 TRI 9/7/5 P3,997.00
P5.00 DD 1/9 P73.00
P2.00 QRT 9/7/5/6 P16,239.60
P5.00 DD1 6/1/9 P257.50
P5.00 XD 6/9 P24.50
PEN CarryOver P5,376.89
SIX CarryOver P104,102.75
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 26′ = 1:25.4 – 1,400M

R 07 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: SIQUIJOR (6) – M D De Jesus)
Grand Strike (usa) – Touch Of Fashion (aus)
E A Reyes – R M Rivera
Finish: 6/8/2/4/7
P5.00 WIN 6 P7.50
P5.00 FC 6/8 P37.00
P5.00 TRI 6/8/2 P277.50
P5.00 DD 9/6 P39.00
P2.00 QRT 6/8/2/4 P407.00
P5.00 DD1 1/9/6 P335.00
P5.00 XD 1/6 P82.00
P2.00 PEN 6/8/2/4/7 P1,056.60
QT – 23′ 21′ 26′ = 1:11.2 – 1,200M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: TALICUD ISLAND (2) – (J B Guce)
Survival (usa) – Pure Sentiment (usa)
W T Tan – D V Bungar
Finish: 2/1/3/10/4/11
P5.00 WIN 2 P21.50
P5.00 FC 2/1 P1,220.50
P5.00 TRI 2/1/3 P2,247.00
P5.00 DD 6/2 P81.50
P2.00 PK4 1/9/6/2
( 4 of 4 ) P1,118.40
P2.00 QRT 2/1/3/10 P3,882.60
P2.00 PK6 2/6/1/9/6/2
( 6 of 6 ) P4,202.00
P5.00 DD1 9/6/2 P328.00
P2.00 PK5 6/1/9/6/2
( 5 of 5 ) P2,027.40
P2.00 WTA 6/2/6/1/9/6/2
( 7 of 7 ) P14,817.20
P5.00 XD 9/2 P116.00
PEN CarryOver P5,585.58
SIX CarryOver P152,490.84
QT – 13’21’ 23 26′ = 1:24.2 – 1,400M