PRIZE FOR DISTRIBUTION: PHP 150,804.94

R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: STEP BELL (8 ) – (P M Cabalejo)
Sakima – Step Out Smartly
Bell Racing Stable – D S Sordan
Horse Weight: 382 kgs.
Finish: 8/6/2/12/5/9
Scratched: 11
P5.00 WIN 8 P44.00
P5.00 FC 8/6 P130.00
P2.00 TRI 8/6/2 P255.60
P2.00 QRT 8/6/2/12 P8,802.40
P2.00 PEN 8/6/2/12/5 P11,295.80
SIX CarryOver P17,130.61
QT – 13′ 25′ 25′ 28′ = 1:33 – 1,400M

R 02 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: SUPER CONG (8 ) – (A R Villegas)
Art Moderne (usa) – John’s Lady Friend (usa)
L M Javier Jr – E R Lumpay
Horse Weight: 382 kgs.
Finish: 8/3/4/2/7
P5.00 WIN 8 P15.00
P5.00 FC 8/3 P94.50
P2.00 TRI 8/3/4 P74.00
P5.00 DD 8/8 P89.00
P2.00 QRT 8/3/4/2 P911.80
P2.00 PEN 8/3/4/2/7 P1,217.20
QT – 12′ 25 25 27′ = 1:30 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: KENKENRARABELL (5) – (M M Gonzales)
Al Muhtasib (usa) – Silky Girl (aus)
A C Atienza – F G Fernandez
Horse Weight: 434 kgs.
Finish: 5/7/3/9/1/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P15.50
P5.00 FC 5/7 P93.50
P2.00 TRI 5/7/3 P79.20
P5.00 DD 8/5 P96.00
P2.00 QRT 5/7/3/9 P1,343.00
P2.00 DD1 8/8/5 P285.00
P5.00 XD 8/5 P330.50
P2.00 PEN 5/7/3/9/1 P2,981.00
P2.00 SIX 5/7/3/9/1/6 P12,238.20
QT – 13 25 26 28′ = 1:32.6 – 1,400M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 19-20 MERGED )
Winner: GOLDSMITH (2) – (P O Refe)
Eugene’s Third Son (usa) – Gold Leaf (aus)
3VM Builders – P L Aguila
Horse Weight: 426 kgs.
Finish: 2/3/8/7/6
P5.00 WIN 2 P14.00
P5.00 FC 2/3 P114.50
P2.00 TRI 2/3/8 P1,207.20
P5.00 DD 5/2 P90.50
P2.00 QRT 2/3/8/7 P2,247.40
P2.00 DD1 8/5/2 P138.40
P5.00 XD 8/2 P31.50
P2.00 PEN 2/3/8/7/6 P2,535.80
QT – 13 24 24′ 28 = 1:29.2 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: TOP GROSSER (6) – (M M Gonzales)
Star Witness (aus) – Thanksgiving (nz)
L C Almeda Jr – A A Vicente Jr
Horse Weight: 446 kgs.
Finish: 6/10/14/1/3/5
P5.00 WIN 6 P53.50
P5.00 FC 6/10 P215.50
P2.00 TRI 6/10/14 P209.80
P5.00 DD 2/6 P176.50
P2.00 QRT 6/10/14/1 P606.60
P2.00 DD1 5/2/6 P488.20
P5.00 XD 5/6 P252.00
P2.00 PEN 6/10/14/1/3 P1,793.20
SIX CarryOver P2,901.05
QT – 13 24 25 28 = 1:30 – 1,400M

R 06 – CONDITION RACE ( 18 )
Winner: KING TIGER (4) – (J A Guce)
Brigand – Tiger Queen
Rancho Sta. Rosa – R S Tupas
Horse Weight: 450 kgs.
Finish: 4/5/2/3
P5.00 WIN 4 P8.00
P5.00 FC 4/5 P29.00
P2.00 TRI 4/5/2 P28.00
P5.00 DD 6/4 P78.50
P2.00 QRT 4/5/2/3 P111.20
P2.00 DD1 2/6/4 P165.80
P5.00 XD 2/4 P33.50
QT – 12′ 24 24′ 27 = 1:28 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: HAPPY JULLIANE (11) – (K B Abobo)
Al Muhtasib (usa) – Western Beauty
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr.
Horse Weight: 428 kgs.
Finish: 11/8/13/6/9/4
P5.00 WIN 11 P50.00
P5.00 FC 11/8 P722.00
P2.00 TRI 11/8/13 P2,397.40
P5.00 DD 4/11 P211.50
P2.00 PK4 2/6/4/11
( 4 of 4 ) P2,167.60
P2.00 QRT 11/8/13/6 P4,317.40
P2.00 PK6 8/5/2/6/4/11
( 6 of 6 ) P42,462.80
P2.00 DD1 6/4/11 P472.20
P2.00 PK5 5/2/6/4/11
( 5 of 5 ) P13,195.40
P2.00 WTA 8/8/5/2/6/4/11
( 7 of 7 ) P884,979.40
P5.00 XD 6/11 P632.00
PEN CarryOver P8,239.99
P2.00 SIX 11/8/13/6/9/4 P9,885.60
QT – 12′ 25 25 29 = 1:31.4 – 1,400M