PRIZE FOR DISTRIBUTION: PHP ——-/strong>

R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 16 & 17 MERGED )
Winner: BORN TO RUN (5) – (J B Guce
Bwana Bull – Redemption
B C Abalos Jr – C C Angeles
Horse Weight: 514.4 kgs.
Finish: 5/2/3/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P33.50
P5.00 FC 5/2 P35.00
P5.00 TRI 5/2/3 P128.50
P2.00 QRT 5/2/3/6 P139.80
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 26 = 1:25 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: SEVEN OF DIAMONDS (1) – (C P Henson)
Oh Oh Seven – Hot Yoga
J H Kabigting – R J Catajan Jr.
Horse Weight: 365.2 kgs.
Finish: 1/7/10/9/3/2
P5.00 WIN 1 P54.00
P5.00 FC 1/7 P208.00
P5.00 TRI 1/7/10 P2,141.50
P5.00 DD 5/1 P483.00
P2.00 QRT 1/7/10/9 P5,382.20
P2.00 PEN 1/7/10/9/3 P8,167.60
SIX CarryOver P1,105.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 29 = 1:28.6 – 1,400M

R 03 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: APO NI MARIA (8 ) – (N J Esteban)
Al Muhtasib (usa) – Diamond Are Forever
J A S Rabano – W B Manalo
Horse Weight: 366.4 kgs.
Finish: 8/4/2/5/7
P5.00 WIN 8 P7.50
P5.00 FC 8/4 P33.00
P5.00 TRI 8/4/2 P36.00
P5.00 DD 1/8 P116.50
P2.00 QRT 8/4/2/5 P62.40
P5.00 DD1 5/1/8 P1,783.00
P5.00 XD 5/8 P84.00
P2.00 PEN 8/4/2/5/7 P184.80
QT – 14 22 23′ 28′ = 1:28 – 1,400M

R 04 – 2022 PHILRACOM “IMPORTED STAKES RACE B”
Winner: MY PRANCEALOT (5) – (N C Lunar)
Sir Prancealot (ire) – Tricolore (aus)
PA G Limjoco – R L Gutierrez
Horse Weight: 438 kgs.
Finish: 5/4/3/2
P5.00 WIN 5 P20.50
P5.00 FC 5/4 P43.50
P5.00 TRI 5/4/3 P82.50
P5.00 DD 8/5 P18.00
P5.00 DD1 1/8/5 P462.50
P5.00 XD 1/5 P246.00
QT – 26 23 23′ 28 = 1:40.2 – 1,600M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: MIDNIGHT SONATA (11) – (J B Guce)
Top Billing – Cat’s Silver
B S Abalos Sr – M R Villegas
Horse Weight: 388.4 kgs.
Finish: 11/12/7/1/6/2
P5.00 WIN 11 P11.50
P5.00 FC 11/12 P100.00
P5.00 TRI 11/12/7 P223.00
P5.00 DD 5/11 P44.00
P2.00 QRT 11/12/7/1 P1,749.60
P5.00 DD1 8/5/11 P83.00
P5.00 XD 8/11 P21.00
P2.00 PEN 11/12/7/1/6 P4,016.40
SIX CarryOver P6,377.95
QT – 13′ 22 22′ 27′ = 1:25.8 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: ACHILLES (3) – (R A Base)
Consolidator – Romilia
J M Lapus – R I Mendoza
Horse Weight: 404.6 kgs.
Finish: 3/5/2/12/7/8
P5.00 WIN 3 P16.00
P5.00 FC 3/5 P330.00
TRI CarryOver P25,495.99
P5.00 DD 11/3 P60.00
P2.00 QRT 3/5/2/12 P4,747.60
P2.00 PK6 5/1/8/5/11/3
( 6 of 6 ) P30,342.80
P5.00 DD1 5/11/3 P159.00
P5.00 XD 5/3 P60.00
PEN CarryOver P5,173.22
SIX CarryOver P9,851.50
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 27′ = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 07 – 2022 PHILRACOM “IMPORTED STAKES RACE A”
Winner: CHANCETHERACER (2) – (J B Guce
Quality Road (usa) – Christmass Lass (usa)
SC Stockfarm Inc – T E Santos
Horse Weight: 421.8 kgs.
Finish: 2/4/1/3
P5.00 WIN 2 P9.00
P5.00 FC 2/4 P283.50
P5.00 TRI 2/4/1 P1,686.00
P5.00 DD 3/2 P45.50
P5.00 DD1 11/3/2 P169.50
P2.00 PK5 8/5/11/3/2
( 5 of 5 ) P250.80
P5.00 XD 11/2 P39.00
QT – 24 22′ 23′ 28′ = 1:38.6 – 1,600M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: SPEEDY CHASE (2) – (J T Zarate
Shining Fame – Dutchlass (usa)
N G Cruz – M V Mamucod
Horse Weight: 437.4 kgs.
Finish: 2/8/1/10/3/7
P5.00 WIN 2 P17.00
P5.00 FC 2/8 P105.50
P5.00 TRI 2/8/1 P557.50
P5.00 DD 2/2 P48.00
P2.00 PK4 11/3/2/2
( 4 of 4 ) P268.20
P2.00 QRT 2/8/1/10 P1,279.20
P5.00 DD1 3/2/2 P210.50
P2.00 WTA 1/8/5/11/3/2/2
( 7 of 7 ) P35,179.20
P5.00 XD 3/2 P104.00
PEN CarryOver P11,017.16
SIX CarryOver P12,194.55
QT – 13 22′ 24 29 = 1:28.6 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 SPLIT )
Winner: DIMAKYA ISLAND (6) – (C M Pilapil)
Chancellor (usa) – Sail Street
A A Abata – R P Navalta
Horse Weight: 355.2 kgs.
Finish: 6/1/3/5/2
P5.00 WIN 6 P21.50
P5.00 FC 6/1 P49.50
P5.00 TRI 6/1/3 P172.00
P5.00 DD 2/6 P150.00
P2.00 QRT 6/1/3/5 P208.40
P5.00 DD1 2/2/6 P330.00
P5.00 XD 2/6 P57.50
P2.00 PEN 6/1/3/5/2 P2,519.40
QT – 13′ 23 24 29 = 1:29.6 – 1,400M

R 10 – CONDITION RACE ( 22 )
Winner: MY DEAR MAGNOLIA (8 ) – (J A Guce)
Significant Hill (aus) – August Rain (aus)
N M Magno – M T Garcia
Horse Weight: 377.8 kgs.
Finish: 8/3/2/1/7
P5.00 WIN 8 P9.00
P5.00 FC 8/3 P32.00
P5.00 TRI 8/3/2 P244.00
P5.00 DD 6/8 P236.50
P2.00 QRT 8/3/2/1 P1,741.80
P5.00 DD1 2/6/8 P828.00
P2.00 WTA 5/11/3/2/2/6/8
( 7 of 7 ) P19,663.80
P5.00 XD 2/8 P142.50
P2.00 PEN 8/3/2/1/7 P3,805.60
QT – 13 22 23′ 29 = 1:27.6 – 1,400M

R 11 – CONDITION RACE ( 20 )
Winner: ROCKSTAR SHOW (2) – (R C Suson)
Starcraft (nz) – Sob Sister (aus)
J M Lapus – R I Mendoza
Horse Weight: 469.8 kgs.
Finish: 2/4/5/1
P5.00 WIN 2 P13.50
P5.00 FC 2/4 P29.00
P5.00 TRI 2/4/5 P91.00
P5.00 DD 8/2 P78.00
P2.00 QRT 2/4/5/1 P64.40
P5.00 DD1 6/8/2 P277.50
P5.00 XD 6/2 P87.50
QT – 13′ 23 23 26′ = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: RED SOLE (4) – (J B Guce)
Patron – Antiress (usa)
L M Javier Jr – E R Lumpay
Horse Weight: 408.6 kgs.
Finish: 4/10/2/5/7/3
P5.00 WIN 4 P26.00
P5.00 FC 4/10 P54.50
P5.00 TRI 4/10/2 P3,198.00
P5.00 DD 2/4 P72.50
P2.00 PK4 6/8/2/4
( 4 of 4 ) P656.80
P2.00 QRT 4/10/2/5 P1,182.20
P2.00 PK6 2/2/6/8/2/4
( 6 of 6 ) P10,416.60
P5.00 DD1 8/2/4 P256.00
P2.00 PK5 2/6/8/2/4
( 5 of 5 ) P3,980.40
P2.00 WTA 3/2/2/6/8/2/4
( 7 of 7 ) P44,860.40
P5.00 XD 8/4 P127.00
P2.00 PEN 4/10/2/5/7 P4,232.00
P2.00 SIX 4/10/2/5/7/3 P15,003.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 22′ 27′ = 1:26 – 1,400M