PRIZE FOR DISTRIBUTION: PHP 151,778.46

R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 15-16 MERGED )
Winner: GOMPER GIRL (3) – (P M Cabalejo)
Gio Ponti (usa) – Tru Dell Girl (usa)
G R Gaerlan – KN B Abobo
Horse Weight: 448 kgs.
Finish: 3/5/4/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P10.50
P5.00 FC 3/5 P17.50
P2.00 TRI 3/5/4 P274.00
P2.00 QRT 3/5/4/2 P651.00
QT – 19′ 25′ 25 26′ = 1:36.6 – 1,500M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: MY SWEET LORD (7) – (J B Guce)
Juggling Act – Love Na Love
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Horse Weight: 438 kgs.
Finish: 7/8/2/9/3/13
P5.00 WIN 7 P9.00
P5.00 FC 7/8 P133.50
P2.00 TRI 7/8/2 P189.80
P5.00 DD 3/7 P18.50
P2.00 QRT 7/8/2/9 P902.60
P2.00 PEN 7/8/2/9/3 P785.60
P2.00 SIX 7/8/2/9/3/13 P1,808.20
QT – 13 24′ 26 28 = 1:31.4 – 1,400M

R 03 – CONDITION RACE ( 17-18 MERGED )
Winner: BUCASGRANDE ISLAND (3) – (J B Guce)
Chancellor (usa) – Material Maker
A V Florentino III – E P Viloria
Horse Weight: 424 kgs.
Finish: 3/7/4/6
P5.00 WIN 3 P12.00
P5.00 FC 3/7 P68.50
P2.00 TRI 3/7/4 P44.80
P5.00 DD 7/3 P45.00
P2.00 QRT 3/7/4/6 P219.60
P2.00 DD1 3/7/3 P57.00
P5.00 XD 3/3 P57.50
QT – 18′ 26 25′ 27′ = 1:37.4 – 1,500M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: BATAN ISLAND (6) – (J B Guce)
Grand Strike – Pinay BEauty
A V Florentino III – E P Viloria
Horse Weight: 430 kgs.
Finish: 6/10/3/12/11/7
P5.00 WIN 6 P19.50
P5.00 FC 6/10 P44.00
P2.00 TRI 6/10/3 P54.40
P5.00 DD 3/6 P26.50
P2.00 QRT 6/10/3/12 P718.60
P2.00 DD1 7/3/6 P55.60
P5.00 XD 7/6 P17.00
PEN CarryOver P6,100.62
SIX CarryOver P4,408.76
QT – 18 25 27 28′ = 1:38.6 – 1,500M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: RANCHEROS (3) – (C P Henson)
Pugar Lawin – Constatic
V V Ferrer Jr – A A Henson
Finish: 3/10/9/1/14/7
P5.00 WIN 3 P22.00
P5.00 FC 3/10 P189.50
P2.00 TRI 3/10/9 P6,193.00
P5.00 DD 6/3 P42.50
P2.00 QRT 3/10/9/1 P9,913.60
P2.00 DD1 3/6/3 P155.80
P2.00 PK5 3/7/3/6/3
( 5 of 5 ) P894.40
P5.00 XD 3/3 P157.50
PEN CarryOver P17,363.85
SIX CarryOver P7,550.30
QT – 18 25 26′ 29 = 1:38.8 – 1,500M

R 06 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: KEYNOTE SPEAKER (9) – (J B Bacaycay)
Patron – Perfection
L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
Horse Weight: 410 kgs.
Finish: 9/6/4/2/5
P5.00 WIN 9 P5.00
P5.00 FC 9/6 P16.00
P2.00 TRI 9/6/4 P21.40
P5.00 DD 3/9 P16.50
P2.00 QRT 9/6/4/2 P57.80
P2.00 DD1 6/3/9 P39.60
P5.00 XD 6/9 P14.50
P2.00 PEN 9/6/4/2/5 P255.40
QT – 13 25 26 28′ = 1:32.8 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: STATISTICS (9) – (L F De Jesus)
Al Muhtasib – Honey Be Quick
ZM D Mendoza – R E Mongaya
Finish: 9/8/6/4/5
P5.00 WIN 9 P12.50
P5.00 FC 9/8 P19.00
P2.00 TRI 9/8/6 P30.40
P5.00 DD 9/9 P12.00
P2.00 QRT 9/8/6/4 P431.00
P2.00 DD1 3/9/9 P13.20
P5.00 XD 3/9 P16.50
P2.00 PEN 9/8/6/4/5 P1,587.80
QT – 13 25′ 26′ 28′ = 1:33.2 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: FORREST GUMP (1) – (M A Alvarez)
Striding Ahead – Azucar Turbinada
JA L Regala – G F Pansoy
Horse Weight: 460 kgs.
Finish: 1/13/11/7/4/5
P5.00 WIN 1 P27.00
P5.00 FC 1/13 P98.50
P2.00 TRI 1/13/11 P858.60
P5.00 DD 9/1 P97.50
P2.00 PK4 3/9/9/1
( 4 of 4 ) P206.20
QRT CarryOver P25,138.46
P2.00 PK6 3/6/3/9/9/1
( 6 of 6 ) P4,934.80
P2.00 DD1 9/9/1 P51.00
P2.00 PK5 6/3/9/9/1
( 5 of 5 ) P1,059.00
P2.00 WTA 7/3/6/3/9/9/1
( 7 of 7 ) P8,912.40
P5.00 XD 9/1 P46.50
PEN CarryOver P11,130.43
SIX CarryOver P16,706.53
QT – 17′ 24′ 25 29′ = 1:36.8 – 1,500M