R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: OAK HILL (8 ) – (C P Henson)
Choisir (aus) – Oak Park (aus)
B U Tecosn – JM P S Jacob
Finish: 8/1/2/3/5/6
P5.00 WIN 8 P30.50
P5.00 FC 8/1 P571.50
P5.00 TRI 8/1/2 P6,871.50
P2.00 QRT 8/1/2/3 P18,750.00
PEN CarryOver P4,740.77
SIX CarryOver P1,499.91
QT -13′ 22′ 24′ 28 = 1:28.6 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: STREET SMART (6) – (C M Pilapil)
Street Sense – Hokahe
JA C Dichaves – A S Chuaquico
Finish: 6/9/7/10/3/5
P5.00 WIN 6 P16.50
P5.00 FC 6/9 P142.50
P5.00 TRI 6/9/7 P769.50
P5.00 DD 8/6 P75.00
P2.00 QRT 6/9/7/10 P543.60
P2.00 PEN 6/9/7/10/3 P2,425.80
SIX CarryOver P2,822.37
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 27′ = 1:26.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: CARAVAGGIO (4) – (P O Refe)
Ultimate Goal (usa) – No Day Is Lost (aus)
JC A Delos Reyes – R R Mamucod
Finish: 4/2/6/8/1/3
P5.00 WIN 4 P5.00
P5.00 FC 4/2 P53.50
P5.00 TRI 4/2/6 P884.50
P5.00 DD 6/4 P29.50
P2.00 QRT 4/2/6/8 P872.80
P5.00 DD1 8/6/4 P165.50
P5.00 XD 8/4 P31.00
P2.00 PEN 4/2/6/8/1 P2,755.20
SIX CarryOver P4,754.17
QT – 13 23′ 23′ 27 = 1:27.8 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: BONI AVENUE (6) – (E G Guerra)
Ibarra – Meadow Mystery (usa)
JC A Delos Reyes – R R Mamucod
Finish: 6/8/2/10/1/5
P5.00 WIN 6 P10.00
P5.00 FC 6/8 P50.50
P5.00 TRI 6/8/2 P872.50
P5.00 DD 4/6 P15.00
P2.00 QRT 6/8/2/10 P2,500.60
P5.00 DD1 6/4/6 P77.00
P5.00 XD 6/6 P52.50
PEN CarryOver P5,952.19
SIX CarryOver P7,299.77
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: CHINITO (2) – (F M Raquel Jr)
Great Mills (usa) – China Doll (aus)
EV M Diokno – E S Roxas
Finish: 2/6/4/3/7/9
Scratched: 8
P5.00 WIN 2 P11.00
P5.00 FC 2/6 P87.50
P5.00 TRI 2/6/4 P330.50
P5.00 DD 6/2 P30.00
P2.00 QRT 2/6/4/3 P2,390.60
P5.00 DD1 4/6/2,8 P35.50
P5.00 XD 4/2 P18.50
P2.00 PEN 2/6/4/3/7 P5,281.80
P2.00 SIX 2/6/4/3/7/9 P5,345.80
QT – 13′ 23 23 27 = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
Winner: EL MUNDO (3) – (E D Lumagui)
Real Spicy – Tereshkova (aus)
MA M Galang – E F Serrano
Finish: 3/10/5/6/1/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P12.00
P5.00 FC 3/10 P64.00
P5.00 TRI 3/10/5 P172.00
P5.00 DD 2/3 P34.50
P2.00 QRT 3/10/5/6 P124.60
P5.00 DD1 6/2,8/3 P255.50
P5.00 XD 6/3 P32.50
P2.00 PEN 3/10/5/6/1 P665.40
SIX CarryOver P1,294.56
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 27 = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: TARANASAKALYOS (2) – (C M Pilapil)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Agnes Claire (aus)
J C Pabilic – J C Pabilic
Finish: 2/7/9/1/4/10
Scratched: 6
P5.00 WIN 2 P28.50
P5.00 FC 2/7 P54.00
P5.00 TRI 2/7/9 P235.50
P5.00 DD 3/2 P129.50
P2.00 QRT 2/7/9/1 P893.00
P2.00 PK6 6/4/6/2,8/3/2
( 6 of 6 ) P1,926.00
P5.00 DD1 2,8/3/2 P405.00
P2.00 WTA 8/6/4/6/2,8/3/2
( 7 of 7 ) P10,042.40
P5.00 XD 2/2 P103.50
P2.00 PEN 2/7/9/1/4 P5,709.60
SIX CarryOver P3,152.15
QT – 13′ 23 24′ 28′ = 1:29.6 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: MISS AMERICAN PIE (3 ) – (R C Suson)
Kenfair Special (aus) – Trinity Moon (usa)
W B Manalo – W B Manalo
Finish: 3/7/2/9/8/6
P5.00 WIN 3 P12.50
P5.00 FC 3/7 P194.00
P5.00 TRI 3/7/2 P747.00
P5.00 DD 2/3 P165.00
P2.00 QRT 3/7/2/9 P1,073.80
P5.00 DD1 3/2/3 P678.00
P5.00 XD 3/3 P252.50
PEN CarryOver P6,041.47
SIX CarryOver P5,798.19
QT – 13 21′ 24 28′ = 1:27 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: LOVELY JULLIANE (1) – (A S Pare)
Consolidator – C Bisquick
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr.
Finish: 1/6/9/10/8/5
P5.00 WIN 1 P161.50
P5.00 FC 1/6 P293.00
P5.00 TRI 1/6/9 P10,048.50
P5.00 DD 3/1 P319.00
P2.00 PK4 3/2/3/1
( 4 of 4 ) P3,413.00
P2.00 QRT 1/6/9/10 P4,396.80
P2.00 PK6 6/2,8/3/2/3/1
( 6 of 6 ) P30,949.80
P5.00 DD1 2/3/1 P1,505.00
P2.00 PK5 2,8/3/2/3/1
( 5 of 5 ) P7,022.00
P2.00 WTA 4/6/2,8/3/2/3/1
( 7 of 7 ) P98,269.20
P5.00 XD 2/1 P923.50
PEN CarryOver P16,566.47
SIX CarryOver P9,376.09
QT – 13 23 23′ 27′ = 1:27 – 1,400M