R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 17 )
Winner: LUCKY SAVINGS (4) – (K B Abobo)
Prize Cat (usa) – Maimpok
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr.
Finish: 4/2/5/6
P5.00 WIN 4 P5.50
P5.00 FC 4/2 P16.00
P2.00 TRI 4/2/5 P14.20
P2.00 QRT 4/2/5/6 P19.60
QT – 18′ 25 26 27 = 1:36.8 – 1,500M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: DEEPER (2A) – (J G Serrano)
Capt Joe Blow (usa) – Maria Bet
G R Gaerlan – KN B Abobo
Finish: 2/4/9/3/7
P5.00 WIN 2 P61.00
P5.00 FC 2/4 P149.50
P2.00 TRI 2/4/9 P193.20
P5.00 DD 4/2 P144.00
P2.00 QRT 2/4/9/3 P1,133.20
P2.00 PEN 2/4/9/3/7 P9,559.60
QT – 13′ 24′ 26′ 30 = 1:34.4 – 1,400M

R 03 – CONDITION RACE (20 )
Winner: CONCEPCION (5) – (C S Pare Jr)
Retap (usa) – Fast N Furious
J M Perez Jr. – P V Saulog
Finish: 5/4/3/2
P5.00 WIN 5 P18.50
P5.00 FC 5/4 P38.50
P2.00 TRI 5/4/3 P58.00
P5.00 DD 2/5 P174.00
P2.00 QRT 5/4/3/2 P83.00
P2.00 DD1 4/2/5 P273.80
P5.00 XD 4/5 P38.50
QT – 18′ 25′ 26′ 27′ = 1:38 – 1,500M

R 04 – 3YO MAIDEN RACE
Winner: TUGATOG (6) – (J B Guce)
Art Moderne – Heavenly Sister
L B Tañala – R R Yamco
Finish: 6/2/7/3
P5.00 WIN 6 P17.00
P5.00 FC 6/2 P21.50
P2.00 TRI 6/2/7 P23.80
P5.00 DD 5/6 P60.00
P2.00 QRT 6/2/7/3 P151.00
P2.00 DD1 2/5/6 P642.40
P5.00 XD 2/6 P396.00
QT – 13 25 25 29′ = 1:32.4 – 1,400M

R 05 – CONDITION RACE ( 21 )
Winner: RUN AND GUN (5) – (N J Esteban)
Final Warning (usa) – Esafahan (aus)
A V Florentino III – E P Viloria
Finish: 5/3/6/1
P5.00 WIN 5 P13.00
P5.00 FC 5/3 P60.00
P2.00 TRI 5/3/6 P54.20
P5.00 DD 6/5 P75.50
P2.00 QRT 5/3/6/1 P90.00
P2.00 DD1 5/6/5 P245.00
P2.00 PK5 4/2/5/6/5
( 5 of 5 ) P4,724.80
P5.00 XD 5/5 P65.00
QT – 13 25 25′ 28 = 1:31.4 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 )
Winner: TIT FOR TAT (8 ) – (L B Abobo)
Al Muhtasib (usa) – Miss Helen Wheels (usa)
MPL Trading – P C Sanchez Jr.
Finish: 8/5/7/2/3
P5.00 WIN 8 P7.00
P5.00 FC 8/5 P39.00
P2.00 TRI 8/5/7 P99.40
P5.00 DD 5/8 P28.50
P2.00 QRT 8/5/7/2 P749.80
P2.00 DD1 6/5/8 P86.20
P5.00 XD 6/8 P22.50
P2.00 PEN 8/5/7/2/3 P3,983.60
QT – 18 25′ 25′ 27′ = 1:36.4 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: AVALICIOUS (6) – (R M Ubaldo)
Take Charge Indy (usa) – Full Moon Party (usa)
JA C Dichaves – A S Chuaquico
Finish: 6/7/1/4/8/5
P5.00 WIN 6 P145.50
P5.00 FC 6/7 P164.50
P2.00 TRI 6/7/1 P470.40
P5.00 DD 8/6 P57.00
P2.00 QRT 6/7/1/4 P4,104.20
P2.00 PK6 2/5/6/5/8/6
( 6 of 6 ) P74,611.00
P2.00 DD1 5/8/6 P83.60
P2.00 PK5 5/6/5/8/6
( 5 of 5 ) P1,937.00
P5.00 XD 5/6 P248.00
PEN CarryOver P8,130.06
SIX CarryOver P42,505.67
QT – 13 25′ 26′ 27′ = 1:32.4 – 1,400M

R 08 – CONDITION RACE ( 19 )
Winner: PRIDE OF LAGUNA (7) – (C P Henson)
Declaration of War (usa) – Calamba (aus)
E A Santos – D J Logarta Jr.
Finish: 7/8/5/6/4
P5.00 WIN 7 P5.00
P5.00 FC 7/8 P10.00
P2.00 TRI 7/8/5 P10.60
P5.00 DD 6/7 P19.50
P2.00 QRT 7/8/5/6 P24.00
P2.00 DD1 8/6/7 P34.60
P5.00 XD 8/7 P9.00
P2.00 PEN 7/8/5/6/4 P55.20
QT – 18′ 25 26 26′ = 1:36 – 1,500M

R 09 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: DAMBANA (9) – (J B Bacaycay)
Art Moderne – Yellow Soldier
Andok’s Litson Corp. – R R Yamco
Finish: 9/7/11/12/10/3
Scratched: 4
P5.00 WIN 9 P10.50
P5.00 FC 9/7 P16.00
P2.00 TRI 9/7/11 P24.60
P5.00 DD 7/9 P8.50
P2.00 PK4 8/6/7/4,9
( 4 of 4 ) P39.80
P2.00 QRT 9/7/11/12 P115.00
P2.00 PK6 6/5/8/6/7/4,9
( 6 of 6 ) P1,135.40
P2.00 DD1 6/7/4,9 P16.00
P2.00 PK5 5/8/6/7/4,9
( 5 of 5 ) P460.60
P5.00 XD 6/9 P44.00
P2.00 PEN 9/7/11/12/10 P495.00
P2.00 SIX 9/7/11/12/10/3 P5,662.40
QT – 13 25 26 27 = 1:31 – 1,400M