R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: JEWEL IN THE SKY (8 ) – (J B Guce)
Shining Fame (phi) – Cat’s Jewel (phi)
A V Tan a Jr – R S Tupas
Finish: 8/7/5/10/4/9
Scratched: 12
P5.00 WIN 8 P25.00
P5.00 FC 8/7 P36.50
P2.00 TRI 8/7/5 P30.60
P2.00 QRT 8/7/5/10 P78.00
P2.00 PEN 8/7/5/10/4 P179.00
P2.00 SIX 8/7/5/10/4/9 P2,328.60
QT – 13 24 25′ 28′ = 1:31 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: YES KITTY (6) – (E D Camañero)
Bellamy Road (usa) – Miss Kitty (usa)
C T Sison Jr – F G Fernandez
Finish: 6/9/4/2/3
P5.00 WIN 6 P58.00
P5.00 FC 6/9 P66.00
P2.00 TRI 6/9/4 P660.60
P5.00 DD 8/6 P209.00
P2.00 QRT 6/9/4/2 P2,310.20
P2.00 PEN 6/9/4/2/3 P5,059.00
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 28 = 1:31 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 SPLIT )
Winner: STAR IS BORN (11) – (J G Serrano)
Safe In The Usa (usa) – Dream Romance (aus)
JD G Tarroza – M T Garcia
Finish: 11/2/9/12/3/7
P5.00 WIN 11 P58.00
P5.00 FC 11/2 P613.00
P2.00 TRI 11/2/9 P3,300.00
P5.00 DD 6/11 P180.00
P2.00 QRT 11/2/9/12 P10,367.80
P2.00 DD1 8/6/11 P405.20
P5.00 XD 8/11 P140.50
PEN CarryOver P13,456.17
SIX CarryOver P3,585.71
QT – 12′ 24 25′ 27 = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 04 – 2021 4TH “COOL SUMMER FARM DERBY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE”
DIVISION II – HONOREE – “FAIR AND SQUARE”
Winner: SWEET CITY (3) – (C P Henson)
Silver City – Sweet And Spicy
JVM Builders – P L Aguila
Finish: 3/6/4/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P20.50
P5.00 FC 3/6 P111.50
P2.00 TRI 3/6/4 P149.60
P5.00 DD 11/3 P349.50
P2.00 QRT 3/6/4/2 P608.20
P2.00 DD1 6/11/3 P1,068.40
P5.00 XD 6/3 P164.00
QT – 18′ 24′ 26′ 29 = 1:38.8 – 1,500M

R 05 – 2021 PHILRACOM SPECIAL INVITATIONAL RACE
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: BLUE MIST (1) – (O P Cortez)
Retap (usa) – Mystic Dragon (nz )
E P Maceda – J C Dela Cruz
Finish: 1/3/12/9/2/10
P5.00 WIN 1 P547.00
P5.00 FC 1/3 P815.00
P2.00 TRI 1/3/12 P5,175.20
P5.00 DD 3/1 P3,836.00
P2.00 QRT 1/3/12/9 P20,242.20
P2.00 DD1 11/3/1 P12,181.40
P5.00 XD 11/1 P2,700.50
PEN CarryOver P26,934.66
SIX CarryOver P6,226.17
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 28 = 1:31 – 1,400M

R 06 – 2021 4TH “COOL SUMMER FARM DERBY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE”
DIVISION I – HONOREE – FAIR AND SQUARE
Winner: LIQUID GOLD (6) – (R G Fernandez)
Dance City – Power Stroke
A G Puyat – A L Francisco
Finish: 6/3/4/2
Scratched: 1
P5.00 WIN 6 P8.00
P5.00 FC 6/3 P9.50
P2.00 TRI 6/3/4 P7.00
P5.00 DD 1/6 P767.50
QRT Refund
P2.00 DD1 3/1/1,6 P2,917.40
P2.00 PK5 6/11/3/1/1,6
( 5 of 5 ) P214,252.60
P5.00 XD 3/6 P66.50
QT – 18′ 24 26 28 = 1:36.4 – 1,500M

R 07 – 2021 PHILRACOM SPECIAL INVITATIONAL RACE
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 SPLIT )
Winner: TIT FOR TAT (9) – (K B Abobo)
Al Muhtasib (usa) – Miss Helen Wheels (usa)
MPL Trading – P C Sanchez Jr
Finish: 9/11/10/2/7/6
P5.00 WIN 9 P19.50
P5.00 FC 9/11 P304.50
P2.00 TRI 9/11/10 P247.20
P5.00 DD 6/9 P23.00
P2.00 QRT 9/11/10/2 P2,037.20
P2.00 DD1 1/1,6/9 P791.20
P2.00 WTA 8/6/11/3/1/1,6/9
( 6 of 7 ) P7,475.60
CarryOver P1,390,438.21
P5.00 XD 1/9 P1,071.50
PEN CarryOver P49,887.44
SIX CarryOver P7,762.91
QT – 18′ 24 26 27′ = 1:36 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: SKYSCRAPER (5A) – (J B Guce)
Gio Ponti (usa) – Korite (can)
L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
Finish: 5/2/7/3/9/11
P5.00 WIN 5 P15.50
P5.00 FC 5/2 P29.50
P2.00 TRI 5/2/7 P28.00
P5.00 DD 9/5 P49.50
P2.00 QRT 5/2/7/3 P265.60
P2.00 PK6 11/3/1/1,6/9/5
( 4 of 6 ) P3,088.40
CarryOver P333,541.57
P2.00 DD1 1,6/9/5 P24.20
P5.00 XD 6/5 P14.00
P2.00 PEN 5/2/7/3/9 P1,230.80
P2.00 SIX 5/2/7/3/9/11 P3,563.40
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 27′ = 1:30.4 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: RUN AND GUN (10 ) – (N J ESTEBAN)
Final Warning (usa) – Esafahan (aus)
A V Florentino III – E P Viloria
Finish: 10/7/5/2/6/3
P5.00 WIN 10 P17.00
P5.00 FC 10/7 P197.00
P2.00 TRI 10/7/5 P393.20
P5.00 DD 5/10 P74.50
P2.00 QRT 10/7/5/2 P3,777.20
P2.00 DD1 9/5/10 P74.80
P2.00 PK5 1/1,6/9/5/10
( 5 of 5 ) P12,687.60
P5.00 XD 9/10 P97.00
P2.00 PEN 10/7/5/2/6 P12,897.20
SIX CarryOver P1,314.65
QT – 12′ 23′ 25′ 28 = 1:30.6 – 1,400M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 SPLIT )
Winner: ZENAIDA (11) – (D H Borbe)
Charge Now – Zubaida
Cool Summer Farm – R S Tupas
Finish: 11/12/9/10/1/7
P5.00 WIN 11 P13.50
P5.00 FC 11/12 P35.00
P2.00 TRI 11/12/9 P67.80
P5.00 DD 10/11 P59.50
P2.00 QRT 11/12/9/10 P113.40
P2.00 DD1 5/10/11 P68.60
P2.00 WTA 3/1/1,6/9/5/10/11
( 6 of 7 ) P729.20
CarryOver P664,868.44
P5.00 XD 5/11 P45.50
P2.00 PEN 11/12/9/10/1 P4,080.20
SIX CarryOver P4,881.39
QT – 13 23′ 25 27′ = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: THIS TIME (10) – (B Z Llarenas)
Warrior Song (usa) – Almarli (aus)
M E Asistio III – C M Vicente
Finish: 10/9/7/2/1
P5.00 WIN 10 P57.50
P5.00 FC 10/9 P330.50
P2.00 TRI 10/9/7 P434.40
P5.00 DD 11/10 P481.50
P2.00 QRT 10/9/7/2 P1,243.40
P2.00 PK6 1,6/9/5/10/11/10
( 6 of 6 ) P7,312.40
P2.00 DD1 10/11/10 P568.40
P5.00 XD 10/10 P163.50
P2.00 PEN 10/9/7/2/1 P6,655.60
QT – 12′ 24′ 25′ 27′ = 1:30 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: COOL MOM (3) – (J A Pastoral)
Zap (usa) – Stormy On (usa)
L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
Finish: 3/7/12/11/2/1
P5.00 WIN 3 P26.00
P5.00 FC 3/7 P41.00
P2.00 TRI 3/7/12 P66.00
P5.00 DD 10/3 P640.50
P2.00 QRT 3/7/12/11 P568.80
P2.00 DD1 11/10/3 P1,518.60
P5.00 XD 11/3 P31.50
P2.00 PEN 3/7/12/11/2 P914.80
SIX CarryOver P10,497.11
QT – 13′ 25 25′ 28′ = 1:32.6 – 1,400M

R 13 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: ALWAYS READY (5) – (JP A Guce)
Hook And Ladder (usa) – Maryland Dream (phi)
J P Razon – R L Raquel
Finish: 5/4/2/6/8/1
P5.00 WIN 5 P79.00
P5.00 FC 5/4 P85.50
P2.00 TRI 5/4/2 P401.00
P5.00 DD 3/5 P69.50
P2.00 PK4 11/10/3/5
( 4 of 4 ) P1,857.60
P2.00 QRT 5/4/2/6 P10,933.00
P2.00 PK6 5/10/11/10/3/5
( 6 of 6 ) P30,355.40
P2.00 DD1 10/3/5 P905.20
P2.00 PK5 10/11/10/3/5
( 5 of 5 ) P9,977.60
P2.00 WTA 9/5/10/11/10/3/5
( 7 of 7 ) P178,227.40
P5.00 XD 10/5 P599.00
PEN CarryOver P10,008.29
SIX CarryOver P19,364.29
QT – 12′ 24′ 26 27′ = 1:30.6 – 1,400M