R 01 – CONDITION RACE ( 17 )
Winner: KAPARKAN FALLS (3A) – (J B Guce)
Survival – Classy Pinay
W T Tan – D V Bungar
Finish: 3/5/8/2
Scratched: 7
P5.00 WIN 3 P7.00
P5.00 FC 3/5 P18.50
P5.00 TRI 3/5/8 P68.00
P2.00 QRT 3/5/8/2 P199.40
PEN Refund
QT – 23′ 22′ 25′ = 1:11.8 – 1,200M

R 02 – CONDITION RACE ( 10 MERGED )
Winner: TRULY PONTI (6) – (P M Cabalejo)
Gio Ponti (usa) – Spectacular (usa)
K L Morales – J S Henson
Finish: 6/4/5/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P8.50
P5.00 FC 6/4 P21.50
P5.00 TRI 6/4/5 P45.00
P5.00 DD 3/6 P20.50
P2.00 QRT 6/4/5/1 P39.60
QT – 23′ 22 26′ = 1:12 – 1,200M

R 03 – CONDITION RACE ( 18 )
Winner: ZENAIDA (4) – (D H Borbe)
Charge Now (usa) – Zubaida (aus)
Cool Summer Farm – R S Tupas
Finish: 4/8/7/3/5
P5.00 WIN 4 P9.50
P5.00 FC 4/8 P62.00
P5.00 TRI 4/8/7 P110.00
P5.00 DD 6/4 P39.50
P2.00 QRT 4/8/7/3 P108.60
P5.00 DD1 3,7/6/4 P68.50
P5.00 XD 3/4 P36.00
P2.00 PEN 4/8/7/3/5 P1,068.40
QT – 24 22′ 26′ = 1:13 – 1,200M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 20 )
Winner: NOH SEN YOUNG YANA (6) – (J G Serrano)
Lydgate (usa) – Feature Story (aus)
N M Magno – M T Garcia
Finish: 6/3/5/4
P5.00 WIN 6 P10.00
P5.00 FC 6/3 P29.00
P5.00 TRI 6/3/5 P36.00
P5.00 DD 4/6 P38.00
P2.00 QRT 6/3/5/4 P33.00
P5.00 DD1 6/4/6 P92.00
P5.00 XD 6/6 P31.00
QT – 23′ 23′ 26′ = 1:13.4 – 1,200M

R 05 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: CAMBUGAHAY FALLS (2) – (J D Flores)
Arturo – Okey Na
A V Florentino III – E P Viloria
Finish: 2/1/8/3/5
P5.00 WIN 2 P42.00
P5.00 FC 2/1 P101.50
P5.00 TRI 2/1/8 P511.00
P5.00 DD 6/2 P59.00
P2.00 QRT 2/1/8/3 P282.40
P5.00 DD1 4/6/2 P184.50
P5.00 XD 4/2 P44.00
P2.00 PEN 2/1/8/3/5 P1,000.80
QT – 24′ 23 29 = 1:16.6 – 1,200M

R 06 – CONDITION RACE ( 21 )
Winner: SILVER GLOW (5) – (P R Dilema)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Anna’s Glow (usa)
L D Eje – E S Roxas
Finish: 5/3/6/2
P5.00 WIN 5 P10.00
P5.00 FC 5/3 P165.00
P5.00 TRI 5/3/6 P575.00
P5.00 DD 2/5 P60.00
P2.00 QRT 5/3/6/2 P647.60
P5.00 DD1 6/2/5 P277.50
P2.00 PK5 6/4/6/2/5
( 5 of 5 ) P723.60
P5.00 XD 6/5 P33.50
QT – 23′ 22′ 26′ = 1:12.8 – 1,200M

R 07 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: ACHILLES (9) – (P R Dilema)
Consolidator (usa) – Romilia
J A Lapus – J A Lapus
Finish: 9/2/8/1/10/6
P5.00 WIN 9 P10.00
P5.00 FC 9/2 P67.50
P5.00 TRI 9/2/8 P144.00
P5.00 DD 5/9 P29.50
P2.00 QRT 9/2/8/1 P289.20
P5.00 DD1 2/5/9 P225.50
P2.00 WTA 3,7/6/4/6/2/5/9
( 7 of 7 ) P6,341.40
P5.00 XD 2/9 P81.50
P2.00 PEN 9/2/8/1/10 P5,083.00
P2.00 SIX 9/2/8/1/10/6 P5,566.80
QT – 13 23′ 23′ 27′ = 1:27.8 – 1,400M

R 08 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: MALALISON ISLAND (7) – (F S Parlocha)
Survival – Perfect Material
A V Florentino III – E P Viloria
Finish: 7/5/4/1/8
P5.00 WIN 7 P44.50
P5.00 FC 7/5 P463.50
P5.00 TRI 7/5/4 P1,408.50
P5.00 DD 9/7 P213.00
P2.00 QRT 7/5/4/1 P692.80
P5.00 DD1 5/9/7 P1,207.50
P5.00 XD 5/7 P368.50
P2.00 PEN 7/5/4/1/8 P6,764.20
QT – 23′ 23′ 27′ = 1:14.6 – 1,200M

R 09 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: PITONG GATANG (8 ) – (IA L Aguila)
Zap (usa) – Forest Marshall
J S Figueroa – P L Aguila
Finish: 8/10/6/1/4,12
P5.00 WIN 8 P25.00
P5.00 FC 8/10 P190.00
P5.00 TRI 8/10/6 P6,766.00
P5.00 DD 7/8 P492.00
P2.00 PK4 5/9/7/8
( 4 of 4 ) P1,878.80
P2.00 QRT 8/10/6/1 P31,047.80
P2.00 PK6 6/2/5/9/7/8
( 6 of 6 ) P26,387.60
P5.00 DD1 9/7/8 P1,698.00
P2.00 PK5 2/5/9/7/8
( 5 of 5 ) P12,541.40
P2.00 WTA 4/6/2/5/9/7/8
( 7 of 7 ) P63,263.80
P5.00 XD 9/8 P74.50
PEN CarryOver P13,370.24
SIX CarryOver P4,620.80
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 28′ = 1:27.6 – 1,400M