R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: IT’S A DEAL (8 ) – (C S Pare Jr)
Fantasticat (usa) – Groomingly (usa)
A V Tan Jr – R L Cariaga
Finish: 8/2/5/9/6/1
Scratched:10
P5.00 WIN 8 P9.00
P5.00 FC 8/2 P69.50
P5.00 TRI 8/2/5 P141.00
P2.00 QRT 8/2/5/9 P532.40
P2.00 PEN 8/2/5/9/6 P4,160.60
P2.00 SIX 8/2/5/9/6/1 P9,253.40
QT – 13′ 21′ 24 26′ = 1:25.8 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 )
Winner: EARLY BIRD (5) – (J B Guce)
Sippin Bourbon (usa) – Lady Caller (usa)
JI G Magno – M Vicente
Finish: 5/7/1/2/10/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P14.50
P5.00 FC 5/7 P612.00
P5.00 TRI 5/7/1 P1,157.00
P5.00 DD 8/5 P90.50
P2.00 QRT 5/7/1/2 P1,887.80
PEN CarryOver P7,613.91
SIX CarryOver P1,611.51
QT – 14 23 22′ 25 = 1:24.6 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: JANNI BANNI (10 ) – (IA L Aguila)
Ttelesto (usa) – Hayley Rebecca (usa)
MV A Geron – P L Aguila
Finish: 10/4/8/3/9/1
Scratched:11
P5.00 WIN 10 P8.50
P5.00 FC 10/4 P52.50
P5.00 TRI 10/4/8 P93.50
P5.00 DD 5/10 P35.00
5/11 P12.50
P2.00 QRT 10/4/8/3 P324.80
P5.00 DD1 8,10/5/10,11 P198.50
P5.00 XD 8/10 P37.00
8/11 P10.50
P2.00 PEN 10/4/8/3/9 P2,195.00
SIX CarryOver P2,108.13
QT – 13′ 21′ 23′ 27 = 1:25.4 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: EASY LANDING (10) – (J T Zarate)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Narita (usa)
R M David – J C Pabilic
Finish: 10/7/4/11/8/3
P5.00 WIN 10 P18.50
P5.00 FC 10/7 P319.50
P5.00 TRI 10/7/4 P6,640.00
P5.00 DD 10/10 P28.00
P2.00 QRT 10/7/4/11 P5,898.80
P5.00 DD1 5/10,11/10 P221.50
P5.00 XD 5/10 P74.00
PEN CarryOver P2,171.18
SIX CarryOver P3,079.05
QT – 13 22 23 27′ = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: CANDABA (10) – (J T Zarate)
Olympic Glory(ire) – Classic Curl (jpn)
D M Pangilinan – Q M Rayat
Finish: 10/1/8/4/6/7
P5.00 WIN 10 P11.00
P5.00 FC 10/1 P657.50
TRI CarryOver P12,737.28
P5.00 DD 10/10 P57.50
P2.00 QRT 10/1/8/4 P4,061.20
P5.00 DD1 10,11/10/10 P95.00
P2.00 PK5 8,10/5/10,11/10/10
( 5 of 5 ) P745.40
P5.00 XD 10/10 P38.00
PEN CarryOver P9,020.63
SIX CarryOver P3,986.36
QT – 13 22 23 26′ = 1:24.2 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
Winner: VIVID PINK (5) – (C V Garganta)
Sebring (aus) – Rare Diamond (aus)
ML C Villasenor – JC A Francisco
Finish: 5/6/3/9/2/4
P5.00 WIN 5 P34.00
P5.00 FC 5/6 P210.50
P5.00 TRI 5/6/3 P1,793.50
P5.00 DD 10/5 P197.50
P2.00 QRT 5/6/3/9 P1,818.00
P5.00 DD1 10/10/5 P1,252.00
P5.00 XD 10/5 P95.00
PEN CarryOver P15,205.51
SIX CarryOver P4,681.63
QT – 13 22 22′ 26 = 1:23.6 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: JEAN JENNIE (2) – (PJ A Guce)
Break The Vault (aus) – Dancing Flame (aus)
MT D Floirendo – N E Manalang
Finish: 2/5/9/11/8/12
P5.00 WIN 2 P14.50
P5.00 FC 2/5 P109.50
P5.00 TRI 2/5/9 P337.50
P5.00 DD 5/2 P100.50
P2.00 QRT 2/5/9/11 P360.40
P5.00 DD1 10/5/2 P1,261.00
P5.00 XD 10/2 P41.00
P2.00 PEN 2/5/9/11/8 P12,234.20
SIX CarryOver P5,282.04
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 26 = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: DOUBLE SUNRISE (1) – (J L Paano)
Consolidator (usa) – Noelene (aus)
J P Testa – J N Sordan
Finish: 1/8/9/2/7/4
P5.00 WIN 1 P12.50
P5.00 FC 1/8 P82.50
P5.00 TRI 1/8/9 P414.00
P5.00 DD 2/1 P24.00
P2.00 QRT 1/8/9/2 P509.60
P2.00 PK6 10,11/10/10/5/2/1
( 6 of 6 ) P4,598.00
P5.00 DD1 5/2/1 P544.00
P2.00 WTA 5/10,11/10/10/5/2/1
( 7 of 7 ) P55,180.80
P5.00 XD 5/1 P134.50
P2.00 PEN 1/8/9/2/7 P280.20
SIX CarryOver P6,077.75
QT – 14 22′ 23′ 27′ = 1:27.8 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: PRINCESS ISABELLE (11) – (C V Garganta)
Telesto – Hakuna Matata
ML C Villasenor – D S Sordan
Finish: 11/5/9/1/8/2
P5.00 WIN 11 P11.50
P5.00 FC 11/5 P27.00
P5.00 TRI 11/5/9 P404.00
P5.00 DD 1/11 P30.50
P2.00 QRT 11/5/9/1 P1,557.00
P5.00 DD1 2/1/11 P61.50
P2.00 PK5 10/5/2/1/11
( 5 of 5 ) P2,089.40
P5.00 XD 2/11 P20.00
P2.00 PEN 11/5/9/1/8 P2,455.80
SIX CarryOver P8,163.56
QT – 13 22 23 28′ = 1:26.2 – 1,400M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: KUNGFU KARATU (1) – (N J Esteban)
Bwana Bull – Chariot Of Fire
AM U De Ubago – J C Torno
Finish: 1/12/3/8/4/5
Scratched: 2
P5.00 WIN 1 P34.50
P5.00 FC 1/12 P31.00
P5.00 TRI 1/12/3 P180.00
P5.00 DD 11/1 P27.00
P2.00 QRT 1/12/3/8 P254.80
P5.00 DD1 1/11/1 P129.50
P2.00 WTA 10/10/5/2/1/11/1
( 7 of 7 ) P13,900.20
P5.00 XD 1/1 P50.00
P2.00 PEN 1/12/3/8/4 P432.80
P2.00 SIX 1/12/3/8/4/5 P9,497.80
QT – 13′ 22 24 27 = 1:26.8 – 1,400M

R 11 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: EFFEN HERSTAL (8 ) – (J L Santiago)
Retap (usa) – Betruetome
AM U De Ubago – J C Torno
Finish: 8/1/3/9/6/5
P5.00 WIN 8 P17.50
P5.00 FC 8/1 P21.50
P5.00 TRI 8/1/3 P38.50
P5.00 DD 1/8 P39.50
P2.00 QRT 8/1/3/9 P127.20
P5.00 DD1 11/1/8 P110.00
P5.00 XD 11/8 P23.00
P2.00 PEN 8/1/3/9/6 P379.80
SIX CarryOver P4,295.49
QT – 14 22′ 24 27′ = 1:28 – 1,400M

R 12 – CONDITION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: BEASTMODE (9) – (L F De Jesus)
Ultimate Goal (usa) – Magic Mysteries (phi)
G T Santos – R A Galfo
Finish: 9/6/11/8/12/5
P5.00 WIN 9 P14.50
P5.00 FC 9/6 P180.00
P5.00 TRI 9/6/11 P492.50
P5.00 DD 8/9 P82.00
P2.00 PK4 11/1/8/9
( 4 of 4 ) P555.00
P2.00 QRT 9/6/11/8 P1,522.40
P2.00 PK6 2/1/11/1/8/9
( 6 of 6 ) P4,569.60
P5.00 DD1 1/8/9 P828.50
P2.00 PK5 1/11/1/8/9
( 5 of 5 ) P1,876.60
P2.00 WTA 5/2/1/11/1/8/9
( 7 of 7 ) P27,273.00
P5.00 XD 1/9 P172.50
PEN CarryOver P2,928.95
SIX CarryOver P6,084.44
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 29 = 1:28 – 1,400M