R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-20 )
Winner: GREAT YEAR (2) – (J L Paano)
Zizou (aus) – Classy And Swift
JA L Regala – A L Francisco
Finish: 2/4/3/6/1/11
P5.00 WIN 2 P60.50
P5.00 FC 2/4 P1,272.50
TRI CarryOver P43,697.80
P2.00 QRT 2/4/3/6 P30,535.00
PEN CarryOver P12,917.15
SIX CarryOver P5,562.15
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 28′ = 1:27.2 – 1,400M

R 02 – CONDITION RACE ( 21 )
Winner: CROWN IN MY HEAD (8 ) – (JP A Guce)
Baseball Champion (usa) – Flamenco Miss (aus)
A V Tan Jr -J N Sordan
Finish: 8/4/9/2/3
P5.00 WIN 8 P27.00
P5.00 FC 8/4 P164.50
P5.00 TRI 8/4/9 P3,590.50
P5.00 DD 2/8 P362.50
P2.00 QRT 8/4/9/2 P2,701.20
P2.00 PEN 8/4/9/2/3 P9,289.20
QT – 13′ 21′ 23′ 28 = 1:26.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: COASTAL ROAD (6) – (Dan L Camañero)
Borobudur (usa) – Miss Dagatan
F F Datu, Jr – R J Crisolo
Finish: 6/4/10/8/5,7
Scratched: 2,3
P5.00 WIN 6 P6.00
P5.00 FC 6/4 P28.50
P5.00 TRI 6/4/10 P99.50
P5.00 DD 8/6 P82.50
8/2 P39.50
P2.00 QRT 6/4/10/8 P111.60
P5.00 DD1 2/8/2,3,6 P1,168.50
P5.00 XD 2/6 P154.00
2/2 P66.00
P2.00 PEN 6/4/10/8/5 P159.40
6/4/10/8/7 P234.40
P2.00 SIX 6/4/10/8/5/7 P728.80
6/4/10/8/7/5 P728.80
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26.8 – 1,400M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 20 )
Winner: EASY LANDING (6) – (J T Zarate)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Narita (usa)
R B David – J C Pabilic
Finish: 6/1/2/9/10/3
P5.00 WIN 6 P21.50
P5.00 FC 6/1 P87.00
P5.00 TRI 6/1/2 P134.50
P5.00 DD 6/6 P35.00
P2.00 QRT 6/1/2/9 P1,512.00
P5.00 DD1 8/2,3,6/6 P737.50
P5.00 XD 8/6 P454.00
P2.00 PEN 6/1/2/9/10 P3,247.20
SIX CarryOver P2,999.25
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 26 = 1:25 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: PEACE OF MIND (9) – (M B Pilapil)
Noonmark (usa) – Claim My Prize
J C Pabilic – R M Rivera
Finish: 9/2/4/6/12/10
P5.00 WIN 9 P11.00
P5.00 FC 9/2 P29.50
P5.00 TRI 9/2/4 P310.50
P5.00 DD 6/9 P48.00
P2.00 QRT 9/2/4/6 P1,345.40
P5.00 DD1 2,3,6/6/9 P93.00
P2.00 PK5 2/8/2,3,6/6/9
( 5 of 5 ) P2,542.40
P5.00 XD 6/9 P9.00
PEN CarryOver P6,312.10
SIX CarryOver P4,450.05
QT – 13 22′ 24 28 = 1:27.6 – 1,400M

R 06 – CONDTION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: LADY KHALEESI (8 ) – (R G Fernandez)
Condenado (aus) – Sail N Sign (aus)
B C Coching – R S Tupas
Finish: 8/2/7/5/10/9
P5.00 WIN 8 P8.00
P5.00 FC 8/2 P41.50
P5.00 TRI 8/2/7 P189.00
P5.00 DD 9/8 P10.00
P2.00 QRT 8/2/7/5 P129.00
P5.00 DD1 6/9/8 P239.00
P5.00 XD 6/8 P76.00
P2.00 PEN 8/2/7/5/10 P380.80
P2.00 SIX 8/2/7/5/10/9 P3,671.20
QT – 13′ 23 23′ 27 = 1:27 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: GENIUS COLE (12) – J B Guce)
Juggling Act (aus) – The Surgeon
N G Cruz – R L Cariaga
Finish: 12/3/7/6/2/10
P5.00 WIN 12 P32.00
P5.00 FC 12/3 P203.00
P5.00 TRI 12/3/7 P1,586.00
P5.00 DD 8/12 P87.50
P2.00 PK4 6/9/8/12
( 4 of 4 ) P674.20
P2.00 QRT 12/3/7/6 P2,900.40
P2.00 PK6 8/2,3,6/6/9/8/12
( 6 of 6 ) P13,427.40
P5.00 DD1 9/8/12 P197.00
P2.00 PK5 2,3,6/6/9/8/12
( 5 of 5 ) P2,015.20
P5.00 XD 9/12 P73.00
PEN CarryOver P12,171.66
SIX CarryOver P6,387.99
QT – 13′ 21′ 23 27′ = 1:25.6 – 1,400M