R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: MAGNOLIA YANA (4) – (J A Guce)
Hook and Ladder (usa) – Princess Yana (aus)
N M Magno – C M Vicente
Finish: 4/11/7/1/9/10
P5.00 WIN 4 P28.50
P5.00 FC 4/11 P81.50
P2.00 TRI 4/11/7 P654.40
P2.00 QRT 4/11/7/1 P1,330.60
P2.00 PEN 4/11/7/1/9 P1,174.60
SIX CarryOver P15,110.10
QT – 12′ 24′ 27 28′ = 1:32.2 – 1,400M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: LOVELY JULLIANE (5) – (P M Cabalejo)
Consolidator – C Bisquick
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr.
Finish: 5/2/1/9/8
P5.00 WIN 5 P12.00
P5.00 FC 5/2 P35.50
P2.00 TRI 5/2/1 P64.80
P5.00 DD 4/5 P44.50
P2.00 QRT 5/2/1/9 P207.80
P2.00 PEN 5/2/1/9/8 P483.00
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 29 = 1:32 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: MELLIFLUOUS (3) – (J G Serrano)
Great Mills (usa) – Facil Katana (usa)
S S Capili – W P Sabate
Finish: 3/11/1/8/9/10
P5.00 WIN 3 P14.00
P5.00 FC 3/11 P51.00
P2.00 TRI 3/11/1 P50.40
P5.00 DD 5/3 P37.50
P2.00 QRT 3/11/1/8 P593.80
P2.00 DD1 4/5/3 P43.00
P5.00 XD 4/3 P64.00
P2.00 PEN 3/11/1/8/9 P1,765.80
SIX CarryOver P22,556.06
QT – 13 25 26′ 28 = 1:32.8 – 1,400M

R 04 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: WELL DONE (2) – (L F De Jesus)
Noonmark – Well Well Well
JA G Zialcita – R E Mongaya
Finish: 2/5/1/4
P5.00 WIN 2 P9.00
P5.00 FC 2/5 P14.00
P2.00 TRI 2/5/1 P19.60
P5.00 DD 3/2 P33.50
P2.00 QRT 2/5/1/4 P160.20
P2.00 DD1 5/3/2 P23.40
P5.00 XD 5/2 P21.50
QT – 13 25′ 26 29 = 1:33.8 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: TITANIUM (3) – (J A Guce)
Keep Laughing (usa) – Lumiere
F D Dimaiisip – O A Velasquez
Finish: 3/2/7/9/10/8
P5.00 WIN 3 P13.50
P5.00 FC 3/2 P37.00
P2.00 TRI 3/2/7 P96.60
P5.00 DD 2/3 P28.00
P2.00 QRT 3/2/7/9 P463.80
P2.00 DD1 3/2/3 P24.20
P5.00 XD 3/3 P41.00
P2.00 PEN 3/2/7/9/10 P2,046.20
P2.00 SIX 3/2/7/9/10/8 P5,831.80
QT – 13′ 26′ 26′ 28 = 1:35 – 1,400M

R 06 – CONDTION RACE ( 16 )
Winner: IN THE ZONE (6 ) – (P M Cabalejo)
Eurozone (aus) – Woongarra
P DV Mendoza – N A Cagatin
Finish: 6/3/2/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P6.00
P5.00 FC 6/3 P13.50
P2.00 TRI 6/3/2 P6.60
P5.00 DD 3/6 P13.50
P2.00 QRT 6/3/2/1 P14.20
P2.00 DD1 2/3/6 P12.40
P5.00 XD 2/6 P14.00
QT – 17′ 25 26 28 = 1:36.8 – 1,500M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 )
Winner: CAN YOU GIUB (6) – (R G Fernandez)
Shadow Creek (nz) – Botbo (aus)
C T Sison, Jr – F G Fernandez
Finish: 6/10/3/9/4/5
Scratched: 11
P5.00 WIN 6 P41.50
P5.00 FC 6/10 P237.50
P2.00 TRI 6/10/3 P435.00
P5.00 DD 6/6 P82.50
6/11 P5.00
P2.00 PK4 2/3/6/6
( 4 of 4 ) P498.20
P2.00 QRT 6/10/3/9 P1,749.80
P2.00 PK6 5/3/2/3/6/6
( 6 of 6 ) P2,066.80
P2.00 DD1 3/6/6 P135.00
P2.00 PK5 3/2/3/6/6
( 5 of 5 ) P1,148.60
P2.00 WTA 4/5/3/2/3/6/6
( 7 of 7 ) P7,543.00
P5.00 XD 3/6 P150.00
3/11 P8.00
P2.00 PEN 6/10/3/9/4 P1,179.00
SIX CarryOver P583.67
QT – 13′ 25 25 28′ = 1:32.8 – 1,400M