R 01 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: TOQUE BELL (6) – (J B Guce)
Eagle Scout – Tocqueville
Bell Racing Stable – D S Sordan
Finish: 6/10/5/7/9/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P11.50
P5.00 FC 6/10 P28.50
P2.00 TRI 6/10/5 P34.00
P2.00 QRT 6/10/5/7 P87.20
P2.00 PEN 6/10/5/7/9 P213.00
P2.00 SIX 6/10/5/7/9/1 P640.80
QT – 13 24 25 28′ = 1:30.6 – 1,400M

R 02 – 2021 PHILRACOM SPECIAL INVITATIONAL RACE
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: GOLDEN HOOK (5) – (R D Raquel)
Hook And Ladder (usa) – Go Genius
J F Ferariza – E M Vittali
Finish: 5/3/2/1/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P25.50
P5.00 FC 5/3 P25.00
P2.00 TRI 5/3/2 P36.40
P5.00 DD 6/5 P36.50
P2.00 QRT 5/3/2/1 P208.00
P2.00 PEN 5/3/2/1/6 P648.20
QT – 13 25 26′ 28′ = 1:33 – 1,400M

R 03 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: PARABELLUM (6) – (J B Guce)
Spill The Beans (aus) – Eight Eighty Eight (usa)
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Finish: 6/7/5/9/11/10
P5.00 WIN 6 P5.00
P5.00 FC 6/7 P24.00
P2.00 TRI 6/7/5 P70.40
P5.00 DD 5/6 P10.00
P2.00 QRT 6/7/5/9 P179.40
P2.00 DD1 6/5/6 P21.00
P5.00 XD 6/6 P13.50
P2.00 PEN 6/7/5/9/11 P531.60
P2.00 SIX 6/7/5/9/11/10 P1,065.60
QT – 13 24 26 26 = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: STAR IS BORN (7) – (J G Serrano)
Safe In The Usa (usa) – Dream Romance (aus)
JD G Tarroza – M T Garcia
Finish: 7/3/12/2/4/8
P5.00 WIN 7 P29.50
P5.00 FC 7/3 P51.00
P2.00 TRI 7/3/12 P274.00
P5.00 DD 6/7 P17.50
P2.00 QRT 7/3/12/2 P14,238.60
P2.00 DD1 5/6/7 P23.80
P5.00 XD 5/7 P74.50
PEN CarryOver P6,503.49
SIX CarryOver P1,873.77
QT – 12′ 24′ 25′ 27 = 1:29.6 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: YES KITTY (4) – (E D Camañero Jr)
Bellamy Road (usa) – Miss Kitty (usa)
C T Sison Jr – F G Fernandez
Finish: 4/8/9/7/11/5
P5 WIN 4 P18.00
P5.00 FC 4/8 P626.50
P2.00 TRI 4/8/9 P1,575.40
P5.00 DD 7/4 P65.50
P2.00 PK4 5/6/7/4
( 4 of 4 ) P102.80
P2.00 QRT 4/8/9/7 P1,825.00
P2.00 DD1 6/7/4 P32.00
P2.00 PK5 6/5/6/7/4
( 5 of 5 ) P373.80
P5.00 XD 6/4 P16.00
P2.00 PEN 4/8/9/7/11 P21,172.40
SIX CarryOver P4,292.15
QT – 12′ 24 26 29 = 1:31.6 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: STREET SMART (10) – (C M Pilapil)
Street Sense – Hokahe
JA C Dichaves – A S Chuaquico
Finish: 10/7/6/12/9/1
P5.00 WIN 10 P33.00
P5.00 FC 10/7 P120.00
P2.00 TRI 10/7/6 P628.20
P5.00 DD 4/10 P40.50
P2.00 QRT 10/7/6/12 P1,340.00
P2.00 DD1 7/4/10 P122.20
P5.00 XD 7/10 P57.50
PEN CarryOver P6,449.93
P2.00 SIX 10/7/6/12/9/1 P7,818.80
QT – 12′ 24′ 25′ 27′ = 1:30 – 1,400M

R 07 – 2021 PHILRACOM SPECIAL INVITATIONAL RACE
PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: IRON HOOK (10) – (P O Refe)
Hook And Ladder (usa) – My Gal’s Gold (usa)
Cool Summer Farm – D I Salazar
Finish: 10/7/3/5/6/2
P5.00 WIN 10 P32.50
P5.00 FC 10/7 P57.50
P2.00 TRI 10/7/3 P143.20
P5.00 DD 10/10 P90.00
P2.00 PK4 7/4/10/10
( 4 of 4 ) P678.40
P2.00 QRT 10/7/3/5 P1,350.20
P2.00 DD1 4/10/10 P162.80
P5.00 XD 4/10 P54.50
P2.00 PEN 10/7/3/5/6 P4,206.40
P2.00 SIX 10/7/3/5/6/2 P2,574.20
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 27′ = 1:30.2 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: ET TU BRUTE (9) – (R M Garcia)
Pugad Lawin – Beaux Yeux
A D Chua – W M Manalo
Finish: 9/10/6/1/11/3
P5.00 WIN 9 P12.00
P5.00 FC 9/10 P74.00
P2.00 TRI 9/10/6 P337.40
P5.00 DD 10/9 P48.50
P2.00 QRT 9/10/6/1 P1,784.60
P2.00 DD1 10/10/9 P83.40
P5.00 XD 10/9 P37.50
PEN CarryOver P5,963.91
SIX CarryOver P879.41
QT – 13′ 25 26′ 28′ = 1:33.4 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: RELIABLE DEN (12) – (JO A Guce)
Reliable Man (gb) – Belleza (nz)
D C Tan – E M Vittali
Finish: 12/8/9/1/6/5
P5.00 WIN 12 P16.00
P5.00 FC 12/8 P25.00
P2.00 TRI 12/8/9 P64.80
P5.00 DD 9/12 P13.50
P2.00 QRT 12/8/9/1 P466.20
P2.00 DD1 10/9/12 P154.80
P2.00 WTA 6/7/4/10/10/9/12
( 7 of 7 ) P16,481.40
P5.00 XD 10/12 P105.00
P2.00 PEN 12/8/9/1/6 P1,966.20
SIX CarryOver P1,923.99
QT – 13 25 25′ 27 = 1:30.4 – 1,400M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
Winner: REFUSE TO LOSE (1) – (K B Abobo)
Trust N Luck (usa) – Cramps (aus)
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr
Finish: 1/7/3/8/4/5
P5.00 WIN 1 P70.00
P5.00 FC 1/7 P98.50
P2.00 TRI 1/7/3 P241.60
P5.00 DD 12/1 P98.00
P2.00 QRT 1/7/3/8 P1,071.60
P2.00 PK6 4/10/10/9/12/1
( 6 of 6 ) P8,822.60
P2.00 DD1 9/12/1 P163.20
P5.00 XD 9/1 P104.50
PEN CarryOver P8,669.09
SIX CarryOver P5,923.74
QT – 12′ 24 25 28 = 1:30 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: RED SOLE (2A) – (J B Guce)
Patron – Antiress (usa)
L M Javier Jr – E R Lumpay
Finish: 2/9/4,12/7/11
P5.00 WIN 2 P10.50
P5.00 FC 2/9 P36.00
P2.00 TRI 2/9/4 P14.40
2/9/12 P73.60
P5.00 DD 1/2 P105.00
P2.00 QRT 2/9/4/12 P58.20
2/9/12/4 P127.60
P2.00 DD1 12/1/2 P157.20
P2.00 PK5 10/9/12/1/2
( 5 of 5 ) P1,538.00
P5.00 XD 12/2 P31.50
P2.00 PEN 2/9/4/12/7 P399.00
2/9/12/4/7 P592.40
SIX CarryOver P8,385.64
QT – 12′ 24′ 27 28 = 1:32 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 )
Winner: SPUNTASTIC (8 ) – (K B Abobo)
Hard Spun (usa) – Bargain Splitz (usa)
R B Puyat – D S Sordan
Finish: 8/4/1/6/3/2
P5.00 WIN 8 P21.50
P5.00 FC 8/4 P60.50
P2.00 TRI 8/4/1 P686.20
P5.00 DD 2/8 P43.50
P2.00 QRT 8/4/1/6 P1,635.40
P2.00 DD1 1/2/8 P80.20
P2.00 WTA 10/10/9/12/1/2/8
( 7 of 7 ) P17,961.20
P5.00 XD 1/8 P99.00
P2.00 PEN 8/4/1/6/3 P8,317.60
P2.00 SIX 8/4/1/6/3/2 P14,261.40
QT – 13 23′ 25′ 27′ = 1:29.4 – 1,400M

R 13 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 54-60 )
Winner: PALIBHASA LALAKE (5) – (K B Abobo)
Star Witness (aus) – Noesis (aus)
C Z Aquino – P V Saulog
Finish: 5/1/8/6/7
Scratched: 3
P5.00 WIN 5 P17.50
P5.00 FC 5/1 P34.00
P2.00 TRI 5/1/8 P42.80
P5.00 DD 8/5 P33.00
P2.00 QRT 5/1/8/6 P95.40
P2.00 PK6 9/12/1/2/8/3,5
( 6 of 6 ) P2,718.40
P2.00 DD1 2/8/3,5 P41.80
P2.00 PK5 12/1/2/8/3,5
( 5 of 5 ) P872.80
P5.00 XD 2/5 P30.00
P2.00 PEN 5/1/8/6/7 P163.80
QT – 13 25′ 25 26 = 1:29.8 – 1,400M

R 14 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: MAGNUM OPUS (11) – (J B Guce)
Elysium Fields (usa) – Electric Elise (usa)
L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
Finish: 11/10/3/1/6/5
P5.00 WIN 11 P7.50
P5.00 FC 11/10 P42.00
P2.00 TRI 11/10/3 P196.60
P5.00 DD 5/11 P11.50
P2.00 QRT 11/10/3/1 P2,385.00
P2.00 DD1 8/3,5/11 P21.20
P5.00 XD 8/11 P19.00
PEN CarryOver P6,982.82
SIX CarryOver P2,410.56
QT – 13 25 25 27 = 1:30 – 1,400M

R 15 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: AMELIA (3) – (C S Pare Jr)
Kangoo (ire) – Excellent Lady (aus)
NM F Gamboa – F G Fernandez
Finish: 3/5/11/2/7/1
P5.00 WIN 3 P12.50
P5.00 FC 3/5 P15.50
P2.00 TRI 3/5/11 P39.00
P5.00 DD 11/3 P13.50
P2.00 QRT 3/5/11/2 P389.20
P2.00 DD1 3,5/11/3 P12.40
P5.00 XD 5/3 P16.00
PEN CarryOver P19,288.40
SIX CarryOver P5,865.14
QT – 13 24′ 26 28 = 1:31.4 – 1,400M

R 16 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
Winner: WORK FROM HOME (8 ) – (J B Guce)
Gaelico – Don’t Tell Ella
SC Stockfarm,Inc – T E Santos
Finish: 8/9/1/11/7/10
Scratched: 3,4
P5.00 WIN 8 P7.50
P5.00 FC 8/9 P30.00
P2.00 TRI 8/9/1 P16.40
P5.00 DD 3/8 P21.00
P2.00 PK4 3,5/11/3/3,4,8
( 4 of 4 ) P29.60
P2.00 QRT 8/9/1/11 P51.00
P2.00 PK6 2/8/3,5/11/3/3,4,8
( 6 of 6 ) P258.60
P2.00 DD1 11/3/3,4,8 P13.20
P2.00 PK5 8/3,5/11/3/3,4,8
( 5 of 5 ) P100.80
P2.00 WTA 1/2/8/3,5/11/3/3,4,8
( 7 of 7 ) P1,309.40
P5.00 XD 11/8 P12.50
P2.00 PEN 8/9/1/11/7 P220.00
P2.00 SIX 8/9/1/11/7/10 P1,452.80
QT – 13′ 24′ 25 28′ = 1:31.6 – 1,400M