PRIZE FOR DISTRIBUTION: PHP 154,975.42

R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: SARANGANI ISLAND (3) – (R O Niu Jr)
Survival (usa) – Banaue Terraces
J J Lopez III – J V Inocencio
Horse Weight: 455.2 kgs.
Finish: 3/4/7/1/6
P5.00 WIN 3 P8.50
P5.00 FC 3/4 P34.00
P5.00 TRI 3/4/7 P93.00
P2.00 QRT 3/4/7/1 P151.00
P2.00 PEN 3/4/7/1/6 P288.60
QT – 13′ 23 23 26 = 1:25.8 – 1,400M

R 02 – CONDITION RACE ( 10 MERGED )
Winner: MAGTOTOBETSKY (8 ) – (A R Villegas)
Zap (usa) – Will Soon (usa)
L M Javier Jr – R S Tupas
Horse Weight: 435.4 kgs.
Finish: 8/4/7/2/5
P5.00 WIN 8 P9.00
P5.00 FC 8/4 P52.50
P5.00 TRI 8/4/7 P174.00
P5.00 DD 3/8 P29.50
P2.00 QRT 8/4/7/2 P765.80
P2.00 PEN 8/4/7/2/5 P1,658.00
QT – 13 22 22 25′ = 1:22.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: BISHOP BLUE (9) – (M B Pilapil)
Telesto (usa) – Pure Grace (usa)
R B David – J C Pabilic
Horse Weight: 442.2 kgs.
Finish: 9/4/2/8/6/1
P5.00 WIN 9 P7.00
P5.00 FC 9/4 P40.00
P5.00 TRI 9/4/2 P764.50
P5.00 DD 8/9 P36.50
P2.00 QRT 9/4/2/8 P1,296.80
P5.00 DD1 3/8/9 P73.50
P5.00 XD 3/9 P25.50
P2.00 PEN 9/4/2/8/6 P3,410.20
SIX CarryOver P13,755.83
QT- 13′ 22 23 27 = 1:25.2 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: EARLY BIRD (3) – (J B Bacaycay)
Sippin Bourbon (usa) – Lady Caller (usa)
N M Magno – C M Vicente
Horse Weight: 483.4 kgs.
Finish: 3/13/1/9/5/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P13.50
P5.00 FC 3/13 P71.50
P5.00 TRI 3/13/1 P282.00
P5.00 DD 9/3 P35.00
P2.00 QRT 3/13/1/9 P1,052.20
P5.00 DD1 8/9/3 P126.50
P5.00 XD 8/3 P64.00
P2.00 PEN 3/13/1/9/5 P6,801.00
P2.00 SIX 3/13/1/9/5/2 P21,932.80
QT – 13 21′ 23 27 = 1:24.8 – 1,400M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: UNDER PRESSURE (2) – (PJ A Guce)
Break The Vault (aus) – Single Topaze (aus)
M T J Lara – N E Manalang
Horse Weight: 404.2 kgs.
Finish: 2/7/6/9/8/5
P5.00 WIN 2 P19.50
P5.00 FC 2/7 P60.50
P5.00 TRI 2/7/6 P266.50
P5.00 DD 3/2 P109.50
P2.00 QRT 2/7/6/9 P331.80
P5.00 DD1 9/3/2 P416.50
P5.00 XD 9/2 P45.50
P2.00 PEN 2/7/6/9/8 P1,618.40
P2.00 SIX 2/7/6/9/8/5 P1,629.20
QT – 13′ 23 22′ 25′ = 1:24.4 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: ASIK ASIK FALLS (6) – (R M Garcia)
Arturo – Pinay Beauty
G B Derige – JK Natividad
Horse Weight: 425.6 kgs.
Finish: 6/4/5/3/7
P5.00 WIN 6 P6.00
P5.00 FC 6/4 P205.00
P5.00 TRI 6/4/5 P2,811.50
P5.00 DD 2/6 P72.50
P2.00 QRT 6/4/5/3 P1,447.20
P5.00 DD1 3/2/6 P445.50
P2.00 PK5 8/9/3/2/6
( 5 of 5 ) P1,436.00
P5.00 XD 3/6 P68.50
P2.00 PEN 6/4/5/3/7 P3,097.20
QT- 14 22′ 24 27 = 1:27.6 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: BIGMOUTHBERNIE (8 ) – (J D Juco)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Love Or Money (aus)
J H Infante – R L Alegre
Horse Weight: 403.2 kgs.
Finish: 8/7/1/9/6/4
P5.00 WIN 8 P146.00
P5.00 FC 8/7 P1,395.00
P5.00 TRI 8/7/1 P2,500.00
P5.00 DD 6/8 P254.50
P2.00 QRT 8/7/1/9 P16,136.60
P5.00 DD1 2/6/8 P1,033.50
P2.00 WTA 3/8/9/3/2/6/8
( 7 of 7 ) P101,064.20
P5.00 XD 2/8 P452.00
PEN CarryOver P14,663.69
SIX CarryOver P2,865.33
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 27′ = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: JEAN GENIE (8 ) – (PJ A Guce)
Break The Vault (aus) – Dancing Flame (aus)
MT D Floirendo – N E Manalang
Horse Weight: 428.2 kgs.
Finish: 8/6/2/5/7
P5.00 WIN 8 P14.50
P5.00 FC 8/6 P30.00
P5.00 TRI 8/6/2 P53.00
P5.00 DD 8/8 P286.50
P2.00 QRT 8/6/2/5 P152.20
P5.00 DD1 6/8/8 P4,146.50
P5.00 XD 6/8 P55.50
P2.00 PEN 8/6/2/5/7 P432.80
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 27 = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: MISSION ORDER (5) – (P R Dilema)
Cat Brulay – Azul
BV T Tecson – C B Raquel
Horse Weight: 403 lgs.
Finish: 5/9/2/7/4/8
P5.00 WIN 5 P21.50
P5.00 FC 5/9 P155.50
P5.00 TRI 5/9/2 P430.50
P5.00 DD 8/5 P70.00
P2.00 PK4 6/8/8/5
( 4 of 4 ) P9,232.40
P2.00 QRT 5/9/2/7 P617.80
P2.00 PK6 3/2/6/8/8/5
( 6 of 6 ) P279,815.40
P5.00 DD1 8/8/5 P17,032.50
P2.00 PK5 2/6/8/8/5
( 5 of 5 ) P9,782.00
P2.00 WTA 9/3/2/6/8/8/5
( 7 of 7 ) P233,137.60
P5.00 XD 8/5 P472.50
P2.00 PEN 5/9/2/7/4 P1,871.20
SIX CarryOver P10,841.94
QT – 13′ 22′ 22′ 27 = 1:25.4 – 1,400M