R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
    Winner: SAGITSIT (8 ) – (J A Guce)
    Fantasticat (usa) – Bumper To Bumper
    E B Abesamis – R R Barbosa Jr.
    Finish: 8/7/6/11/9/12
    Scratched: 2
    P5.00 WIN 8 P16.00
    P5.00 FC 8/7 P52.00
    P2.00 TRI 8/7/6 P110.40
    P2.00 QRT 8/7/6/11 P418.60
    P2.00 PEN 8/7/6/11/9 P5,705.40
    SIX CarryOver P11,735.87
    QT – 13′ 25′ 26 28′ = 1:33.2 – 1,400M

    R 02 – PHILRACOM (3YO) MAIDEN STAKES RACE (Local/Imported)
    Winner: SUPER NINJA (2) – (P M Cabalejo)
    Ghostzapper (usa) – Divine Beauty (usa)
    P DV Mendoza – N A Cagatin
    Finish: 2/4/1/3
    Scratched: 5
    P5.00 WIN 2 P5.00
    P5.00 FC 2/4 P10.50
    TRI Refund
    P5.00 DD 8/2 P11.50
    QT – 24 24′ 25′ 28′ = 1:42.6 – 1,600M

    R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
    Winner: LAGUARDIA (4 – (O P Cortez)
    Cat Brulay – Love Tale
    E P Maceda – D R Dela Cruz
    Finish: 4/11/2/10/1/7
    P5.00 WIN 4 P25.50
    P5.00 FC 4/11 P65.00
    P2.00 TRI 4/11/2 P67.00
    P5.00 DD 2/4 P13.00
    P2.00 QRT 4/11/2/10 P298.60
    P2.00 DD1 2,8/2,5/4 P22.80
    P5.00 XD 8/4 P32.50
    P2.00 PEN 4/11/2/10/1 P1,057.60
    P2.00 SIX 4/11/2/10/1/7 P7,012.40
    QT – 13 25 26 28 = 1:32 – 1,400M

    R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 34-39 )
    Winner: BIG LAGOON (3) – (P R Dilema)
    Havana (usa) – Blue Catch (usa)
    M C Habla – R S Tupas
    Finish: 3/7/5/11/2/8
    P5.00 WIN 3 P19.50
    P5.00 FC 3/7 P47.00
    P2.00 TRI 3/7/5 P90.60
    P5.00 DD 4/3 P32.50
    P2.00 QRT 3/7/5/11 P712.60
    P2.00 DD1 2,5/4/3 P12.80
    P5.00 XD 2/3 P7.00
    P2.00 PEN 3/7/5/11/2 P2,486.80
    SIX CarryOver P1,288.98
    QT – 12′ 25 25 27 = 1:29.4 – 1,400M

    R 05 – PHILRACOM “HENRY COJUANGCO CUP” (Division II)
    Winner: SUPER SWERTE (4) – (J B Guce)
    Art Moderne (usa) – Fastter Tapper (usa)
    L M Javier Jr – R S Tupas
    Finish: 4/3/1/5
    P5.00 WIN 4 P5.00
    P5.00 FC 4/3 P11.00
    P2.00 TRI 4/3/1 P6.60
    P5.00 DD 3/4 P6.50
    P2.00 DD1 4/3/4 P15.20
    P2.00 PK5 2,8/2,5/4/3/4
    ( 5 of 5 ) P30.40
    P5.00 XD 4/4 P15.00
    QT – 26 25 25 25′ = 1:41.6 – 1,600M

    R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
    Winner: PRINCESS VIA (8 ) – (F S Parlocha)
    Al Muhtasib (usa) – Spark Of Magic
    M B Villaseñor – D S Sordan
    Finish: 8/4/5/7/6/10
    P5.00 WIN 8 P33.00
    P5.00 FC 8/4 P117.50
    P2.00 TRI 8/4/5 P311.20
    P5.00 DD 4/8 P17.50
    P2.00 QRT 8/4/5/7 P3,341.40
    P2.00 DD1 3/4/8 P11.00
    P5.00 XD 3/8 P35.00
    P2.00 PEN 8/4/5/7/6 P2,262.20
    SIX CarryOver P2,314.59
    QT – 12′ 25′ 25′ 29 = 1:32.4 – 1,400M

    R 07 – 2021 PCSO “(3YO) MAIDEN STAKES RACE”
    Winner: MOMMY CARING (7) – (L F DE Jesus)
    Striding Ahead – On A Mission
    JA S Rabano – R Nartea
    Finish: 7/3/4/2
    P5.00 WIN 7 P5.00
    P5.00 FC 7/3 P16.50
    P2.00 TRI 7/3/4 P10.80
    P5.00 DD 8/7 P27.00
    P2.00 QRT 7/3/4/2 P37.00
    P2.00 PK6 2,5/4/3/4/8/7
    ( 6 of 6 ) P112.00
    P2.00 DD1 4/8/7 P12.60
    P5.00 XD 4/7 P6.50
    QT – 12′ 23′ 25 28′ = 1:29.4 – 1,400M

    R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
    Winner: DOUBLE HAPPINESS (9) – (R G Fernandez)
    Great Mills – Ligaya
    C L Ong – F G Fernandez
    Finish: 9/10/2/8/3/12
    P5.00 WIN 9 P60.00
    P5.00 FC 9/10 P280.00
    P2.00 TRI 9/10/2 P3,996.40
    P5.00 DD 7/9 P63.00
    P2.00 PK4 4/8/7/9
    ( 4 of 4 ) P119.80
    P2.00 QRT 9/10/2/8 P17,614.40
    P2.00 DD1 8/7/9 P104.20
    P5.00 XD 8/9 P121.50
    PEN CarryOver P6,226.17
    SIX CarryOver P4,845.68
    QT – 13 24 25′ 29 = 1:31.6 -1,400M

    R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
    Winner: GREY AREA (11) – (J B Bacaycay)
    Polonius (usa) – Ghaiya (usa)
    L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
    Finish: 11/5/8/12/7/1
    P5.00 WIN 11 P17.50
    P5.00 FC 11/5 P46.00
    P2.00 TRI 11/5/8 P666.00
    P5.00 DD 9/11 P108.50
    QRT CarryOver P9,744.36
    P2.00 PK6 3/4/8/7/9/11
    ( 6 of 6 ) P721.80
    P2.00 DD1 7/9/11 P89.80
    P2.00 WTA 4/3/4/8/7/9/11
    ( 7 of 7 ) P3,065.80
    P5.00 XD 7/11 P10.50
    PEN CarryOver P14,333.36
    SIX CarryOver P5,892.49
    QT – 13 25′ 27 28 = 1:33.8 – 1,400M

    R 10 – 5th “HENRY COJUANGCO CUP” (DIVISION I)
    Winner: OUR TITO (8 ) – (Dan L Camañero)
    Uncle Mo (usa) – Margaret River (aus)
    A G Puyat – D I Salazar
    Finish: 8/4/11/9/6
    P5.00 WIN 8 P23.00
    P5.00 FC 8/4 P43.00
    P2.00 TRI 8/4/11 P64.60
    P5.00 DD 11/8 P118.00
    P2.00 QRT 8/4/11/9 P427.60
    P2.00 DD1 9/11/8 P256.20
    P5.00 XD 9/8 P227.50
    P2.00 PEN 8/4/11/9/6 P5,261.20
    QT – 24 24 25 27′ = 1:40.6 – 1,600M

    R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
    Winner: ONE FIFTEEN (10) – (J B Hernandez)
    Cat Brulay (usa) – Joseph Joe (usa)
    JA C Dichaves – A S Chuaquico
    Finish: 10/5/8/12/6/9
    P5.00 WIN 10 P52.00
    P5.00 FC 10/5 P100.50
    P2.00 TRI 10/5/8 P445.00
    P5.00 DD 8/10 P332.00
    QRT CarryOver P8,842.07
    P2.00 DD1 11/8/10 P540.40
    P5.00 XD 11/10 P176.50
    PEN CarryOver P3,061.75
    SIX CarryOver P6,588.32
    QT – 12′ 24′ 26 28′ = 1:31.8 – 1,400M

    R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 40-46 )
    Winner: ROGELIO (2) – (J A Guce)
    Charge Now – Fun Fun Fun
    MA A Tansengco – P L Aguila
    Finish: 2/10/5/6/7/12
    P5.00 WIN 2 P24.00
    P5.00 FC 2/10 P27.00
    P2.00 TRI 2/10/5 P827.80
    P5.00 DD 10/2 P133.00
    P2.00 QRT 2/10/5/6 P3,310.80
    P2.00 PK6 7/9/11/8/10/2
    ( 6 of 6 ) P18,477.00
    P2.00 DD1 8/10/2 P447.20
    P2.00 WTA 8/7/9/11/8/10/2
    ( 7 of 7 ) P233,411.20
    P5.00 XD 8/2 P178.50
    PEN CarryOver P10,364.30
    SIX CarryOver P8,546.90
    QT – 17′ 24′ 26′ 28′ = 1:37 – 1,500M

    R 13 – “HAPI SHADES OF GREY CUP”
    Winner: RELIABLE DEN (4 – (JP A Guce)
    Reliable Man (gb) – Belleza (NZ)
    Den C Tan – E M Vittali
    Finish: 4/2/3/1
    P5.00 WIN 4 P5.00
    P5.00 FC 4/2 P112.50
    P2.00 TRI 4/2/3 P126.60
    P5.00 DD 2/4 P21.50
    P2.00 DD1 10/2/4 P101.00
    P2.00 PK5 11/8/10/2/4
    ( 5 of 5 ) P2,066.60
    P5.00 XD 10/4 P69.50
    QT – 12′ 24′ 25 28 = 1:30 – 1,400M

    R 14 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
    Winner: PULANG LUPA (10) – (C S Pare Jr)
    Quaker Ridge (usa) – Prima Donna Pirate (usa)
    J M Perez Jr – P V Saulog
    Finish: 10/11/4/12/8/7
    P5.00 WIN 10 P38.50
    P5.00 FC 10/11 P287.00
    P2.00 TRI 10/11/4 P603.00
    P5.00 DD 4/10 P27.00
    QRT CarryOver P9,316.37
    P2.00 DD1 2/4/10 P35.80
    P2.00 WTA 9/11/8/10/2/4/10
    ( 7 of 7 ) P121,189.20
    P5.00 XD 2/10 P69.00
    PEN CarryOver P19,766.60
    SIX CarryOver P9,134.48
    QT – 12′ 23′ 26′ 28 = 1:30.6 – 1,400M

    R 15 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
    Winner: INDELIBLE QUAKER (9) – (A S Pare)
    Quaker Ridge (usa) – Indelible Ink
    JO A Gianan – R E Mongaya
    Finish: 9/4/7/1/11/3
    P5.00 WIN 9 P31.50
    P5.00 FC 9/4 P324.00
    P2.00 TRI 9/4/7 P5,279.80
    P5.00 DD 10/9 P199.50
    QRT CarryOver P34,376.71
    P2.00 PK6 8/10/2/4/10/9
    ( 6 of 6 ) P54,855.20
    P2.00 DD1 4/10/9 P133.80
    P5.00 XD 4/9 P48.00
    PEN CarryOver P31,687.72
    SIX CarryOver P10,387.75
    QT – 13′ 26 26′ 28 = 1:34 – 1,400M

    R 16 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 3 ( 47-53 )
    Winner: ABETSKI (10) – (K B Abobo)
    Ultimate Goadl – Trinity Moon
    AA Q Alvina – D S Sordan
    Finish: 10/7/8/4/3/9
    Scratched: 5
    P5.00 WIN 10 P57.00
    P5.00 FC 10/7 P44.50
    P2.00 TRI 10/7/8 P532.60
    P5.00 DD 9/10 P347.50
    P2.00 QRT 10/7/8/4 P4,645.00
    P2.00 DD1 10/9/10 P401.40
    P5.00 XD 10/10 P67.50
    P2.00 PEN 10/7/8/4/3 P57,836.80
    SIX CarryOver P13,407.65
    QT – 18 24′ 25′ 28′ = 1:36.6 – 1,500M

    R 17 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 SPLIT )
    Winner: ENZO (10) – (J A Guce)
    Noonmark – Elevens To Betsy
    SC Stockfarm Inc – D R Dela Cruz
    Finish: 10/12/9/1/11/7
    P5.00 WIN 10 P17.00
    P5.00 FC 10/12 P23.00
    P2.00 TRI 10/12/9 P79.40
    P5.00 DD 10/10 P74.00
    P2.00 PK4 10/9/10/10
    ( 4 of 4 ) P1,486.00
    P2.00 QRT 10/12/9/1 P205.80
    P2.00 PK6 2/4/10/9/10/10
    ( 6 of 6 ) P8,179.60
    P2.00 DD1 9/10/10 P432.40
    P2.00 PK5 4/10/9/10/10
    ( 5 of 5 ) P2,805.80
    P2.00 WTA 10/2/4/10/9/10/10
    ( 7 of 7 ) P108,889.80
    P5.00 XD 9/10 P261.50
    P2.00 PEN 10/12/9/1/11 P812.00
    P2.00 SIX 10/12/9/1/11/7 P6,667.00
    QT – 12′ 24′ 26 27′ = 1:30.6 – 1,400M