R 01 – 2YO MAIDEN RACE
Winner: BALLET CHAMPION (6) – (J T Zarate)
Minsk – Queen Of Ballet
L C Almeda Jr – Q M Rayat
Finish: 6/3/5/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P7.50
P5.00 FC 6/3 P11.00
P5.00 TRI 6/3/5 P19.00
QT – 23′ 22′ 26′ = 1:12.4 – 1,200M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: KA EMON (1A) – (C V Garganta)
Cat Brulay (usa) – Victoria Peak
M P Bazar – R M Rivera
Finish: 1/9/3/4/2/12
P5.00 WIN 1 P29.50
P5.00 FC 1/9 P77.00
P5.00 TRI 1/9/3 P1,654.00
P5.00 DD 6/1 P37.00
P2.00 QRT 1/9/3/4 P3,157.20
PEN CarryOver P42,228.89
SIX CarryOver P16,804.73
QT – 13′ 22′ 24 26 = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 03 – CONDITION RACE ( 21 )
Winner: CHOCOLATE THUNDER (5) – (K E Malapira)
Ultimate Goal (usa) – Magic Mysteries
JA S Rabano – R Nartea
Finish: 5/3/1/7/2
P5.00 WIN 5 P11.50
P5.00 FC 5/3 P36.00
P5.00 TRI 5/3/1 P143.50
P5.00 DD 1/5 P91.00
P2.00 QRT 5/3/1/7 P156.80
P5.00 DD1 6/1/5 P147.50
P5.00 XD 6/5 P15.00
P2.00 PEN 5/3/1/7/2 P578.60
QT – 24′ 21′ 24′ = 1:10.8 – 1,200M

R 04 – CONDITION RACE ( 24 )
Winner: SWEET LUCK (2) – (M B Pilapil)
Trust N’ Luck 9usa) – Sveda (usa)
W M Afan Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 2/4/5/8/3
P5.00 WIN 2 P11.50
P5.00 FC 2/4 P34.50
P5.00 TRI 2/4/5 P85.00
P5.00 DD 5/2 P24.50
P2.00 QRT 2/4/5/8 P45.00
P5.00 DD1 1/5/2 P290.00
P5.00 XD 1/2 P59.00
P2.00 PEN 2/4/5/8/3 P163.40
QT – 24 22′ 26 = 1:12.4 – 1,200M

R 05 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: MAGASKAWEE (8 ) – (R M Garcia)
Choisir (aus) – Yerbabuena (aus)
Jab Fer Farm Inc – R R Mamucod
Finish: 8/2/11/7/9/5
Scratched: 6
P5.00 WIN 8 P6.50
P5.00 FC 8/2 P70.50
P5.00 TRI 8/2/11 P210.00
P5.00 DD 2/8 P20.50
P2.00 QRT 8/2/11/7 P458.20
P5.00 DD1 5/2/6,8 P86.50
P2.00 PK5 6/1/5/2/6,8
( 5 of 5 ) P378.20
P5.00 XD 5/8 P24.50
P2.00 PEN 8/2/11/7/9 P606.20
SIX CarryOver P25,972.67
QT – 13′ 22 23′ 27′ = 1:26.4 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: TOP ATTRACTION (8 ) – M B Pilapil)
Reliable Man (gb) – Romeo’s Princess (nz)
MA A Calixto – C B Raquel
Finish: 8/6/7/9/10/5
Scratched: 12
P5.00 WIN 8 P17.50
P5.00 FC 8/6 P33.00
P5.00 TRI 8/6/7 P335.00
P5.00 DD 8/8 P47.00
P2.00 QRT 8/6/7/9 P865.00
P5.00 DD1 2/6,8/8 P205.50
P5.00 XD 2/8 P68.00
PEN CarryOver P4,548.26
P2.00 SIX 8/6/7/9/10/5 P40,767.60
QT – 13′ 22 23 26′ = 1:25 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: SMART JULLIANE (5) – (A R Villegas)
Consolidator – Maimpok
P C Sanchez Jr – P C Sanchez Jr
Finish: 5/11/4/8/7/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P22.00
P5.00 FC 5/11 P170.50
P5.00 TRI 5/11/4 P601.50
P5.00 DD 8/5 P73.50
P2.00 QRT 5/11/4/8 P998.40
P5.00 DD1 6,8/8/5 P281.00
P5.00 XD 8/5 P48.00
PEN CarryOver P9,680.75
SIX CarryOver P3,681.69
QT – 13 22 23′ 27′ = 1:26 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: HAYMAKER (5) – (M A Alvarez)
Trust N’ Luck (usa) – Sveda (usa)
JPM L Velasco – D N Santos
Finish: 5/7/1/9/11/2
P5.00 WIN 5 P29.00
P5.00 FC 5/7 P34.50
P5.00 TRI 5/7/1 P442.50
P5.00 DD 5/5 P199.00
P2.00 QRT 5/7/1/9 P349.00
P2.00 PK6 5/2/6,8/8/5/5
( 6 of 6 ) P7,000.80
P5.00 DD1 8/5/5 P690.00
P2.00 WTA 1/5/2/6,8/8/5/5
( 7 of 7 ) P61,550.60
P5.00 XD 8/5 P95.50
P2.00 PEN 5/7/1/9/11 P914.20
SIX CarryOver P6,479.51
QT – 13′ 22 23 26′ = 1:25 – 1,400M

R 09 – CONDITION RACE ( 23 )
Winner: HOLD ON (1) – (MJ T Zarate)
Kenfair Special (aus) – Tennis Player (usa)
W M Afan Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 1/5/3/2
P5.00 WIN 1 P9.00
P5.00 FC 1/5 P27.50
P5.00 TRI 1/5/3 P95.50
P5.00 DD 5/1 P25.50
P2.00 QRT 1/5/3/2 P140.20
P5.00 DD1 5/5/1 P203.00
P2.00 PK5 6,8/8/5/5/1
( 5 of 5 ) P1,610.80
P5.00 XD 5/1 P30.50
QT – 23′ 22′ 26′ = 1:12.6 – 1,200M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 )
Winner: VIVA FOREVER (9) – (R F Torres)
Bernardini (usa) – Baby Rock (aus)
W M Afan Jr – M V Mamucod
Finish: 9/6/12/4/2/11
Scratched: 3
P5.00 WIN 9 P26.00
P5.00 FC 9/6 P64.00
P5.00 TRI 9/6/12 P365.00
P5.00 DD 1/9 P17.00
1/3 P5.00
P2.00 QRT 9/6/12/4 P365.00
P5.00 DD1 5/1/3,9 P66.50
P2.00 WTA 2/6,8/8/5/5/1/3,9
( 7 of 7 ) P6,699.20
P5.00 XD 5/9 P71.00
5/3 P13.50
PEN CarryOver P5,197.22
SIX CarryOver P9,888.89
QT – 13 22′ 23 26 = 1:24.6 – 1,400M

R 11 – CONDITION RACE ( 16 )
Winner: SILAB (4) – (D B Santiago)
Ultimate Goal (usa) – Fired Up
L O Lopez – M R Villegas
Finish: 4/3/6/2
P5.00 WIN 4 P16.00
P5.00 FC 4/3 P338.50
P5.00 TRI 4/3/6 P3,108.00
P5.00 DD 9/4 P77.00
P2.00 QRT 4/3/6/2 P3,038.60
P5.00 DD1 1/3,9/4 P97.00
P5.00 XD 1/4 P38.00
QT – 23′ 21′ 25′ = 1:10.4 – 1,200M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: RANAGANT (1) – (C M Pilapil)
Randwick (usa) – Agapanthus Tang (aus)
ERML Trg & Eng’g Services – R M Rivera
Finish: 1/10/4/8/7/9
Scratched: 2
P5.00 WIN 1 P10.50
P5.00 FC 1/10 P47.00
P5.00 TRI 1/10/4 P181.50
P5.00 DD 4/1 P53.50
P2.00 PK4 1/3,9/4/1,2
( 4 of 4 ) P122.80
P2.00 QRT 1/10/4/8 P136.80
P2.00 PK6 5/5/1/3,9/4/1,2
( 6 of 6 ) P2,097.00
P5.00 DD1 3,9/4/1,2 P213.00
P2.00 PK5 5/1/3,9/4/1,2
( 5 of 5 ) P336.80
P2.00 WTA 8/5/5/1/3,9/4/1,2
( 7 of 7 ) P13,811.60
P5.00 XD 9/1 P47.50
P2.00 PEN 1/10/4/8/7 P667.60
P2.00 SIX 1/10/4/8/7/9 P3,218.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 24′ 28 = 1:28.2 – 1,400M