PRIZE FOR DISTRIBUTION: PHP 131,767.51

R 01 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: HAVANA OOHNANA (1) – (IA L Aguila)
Chateaucreek (aus) – Zubaida (aus)
MA A Tansengco – P L Aguila
Horse Weight: 452.8 kgs.
Finish: 1/4/7/2/8
P5.00 WIN 1 P102.00
P5.00 FC 1/4 P90.50
P5.00 TRI 1/4/7 P229.00
P2.00 QRT 1/4/7/2 P191.20
P2.00 PEN 1/4/7/2/8 P939.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 23 26′ = 1:25.8 – 1,400m

R 02 – 2022 PHILRACOM “CHAIRMAN’S CUP DIVISION II”
Winner: ROBIN HOOD (2) – (J B Guce)
Oxbow – Malibu Legacy
J M Javier Jr – R S Tupas
Horse Weight: 424 kgs.
Finish: 2/3/5/4
Scratched: 7
P5.00 WIN 2 P6.00
P5.00 FC 2/3 P12.00
P5.00 TRI 2/3/5 P34.50
P5.00 DD 1/2 P28.00
QRT Refund
QT – 24′ 24′ 24′ 24′ 29′ = 2:07.2 – 2,000M

R 03 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 SPLIT )
Winner: MY WAY (6A) – (R O Niu Jr)
Warrior Song – Annealing
AK G Castro – W B Manalo
Horse Weight: 426 kgs.
Finish: 6/12/9/3/2/5
P5.00 WIN 6 P32.50
P5.00 FC 6/12 P185.50
P5.00 TRI 6/12/9 P1,945.50
P5.00 DD 2/6 P36.00
P2.00 QRT 6/12/9/3 P7,389.60
P5.00 DD1 1/2,7/6 P163.50
P5.00 XD 1/6 P143.50
PEN CarryOver P6,790.86
SIX CarryOver P21,207.92
QT – 13′ 22′ 23′ 27 = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: CENTAURUS (4) – (J D Juco)
The Factor (usa) – Inspect (aus)
B C Coching – M T Garcia
Horse Weight: 396.2 kgs.
Finish: 4/10/3/2/6/8
P5.00 WIN 4 P15.50
P5.00 FC 4/10 P62.50
P5.00 TRI 4/10/3 P281.50
P5.00 DD 6/4 P72.50
P2.00 QRT 4/10/3/2 P158.40
P5.00 DD1 2,7/6/4 P95.50
P5.00 XD 2/4 P13.00
P2.00 PEN 4/10/3/2/6 P1,576.00
P2.00 SIX 4/10/3/2/6/8 P15,399.00
QT – 13 22 24′ 29′ = 1:29 – 1,400M

R 05 – 2022 PHILRACOM “CHAIRMAN’S CUP”
Winner: BOSS EMONG (3) – (J T Zarate)
Dance City (usa) – Chica Una (usa)
K L Morales – E S Roxas
Horse Weight: 526.4 kgs.
Finish: 3/5/4/2
P5.00 WIN 3 P17.50
P5.00 FC 3/5 P339.00
P5.00 TRI 3/5/4 P3,900.50
P5.00 DD 4/3 P31.50
P5.00 DD1 6/4/3 P295.00
P5.00 XD 6/3 P80.00
QT – 25 23′ 23 23′ 28′ = 2:04.6 – 2,000M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: HANG LOOSE (10) – (IA L Aguila)
Cat Brulay – Tacloban
JM L Aguila – P L Aguila
Horse Weight: 401.6 kgs.
Finish: 10/3/12/8/1/11
P5.00 WIN 10 P31.00
P5.00 FC 10/3 P37.50
P5.00 TRI 10/3/12 P245.00
P5.00 DD 3/10 P44.50
P2.00 QRT 10/3/12/8 P205.40
P5.00 DD1 4/3/10 P164.00
P2.00 PK5 2,7/6/4/3/10
( 5 of 5 ) P453.00
P5.00 XD 4/10 P39.50
P2.00 PEN 10/3/12/8/1 P3,280.40
SIX CarryOver P1,322.46
QT – 13 22′ 24′ 27′ = 127.8 – 1,400M

R 07 – 2022 PHILRACOM “CHAIRMAN’S CUP DIVISION III
Winner: BLACKBURN (2) – (J D Juco)
Hook And Ladder – Rita Ravensky
B C Coching – M T Garcia
Horse Weight: 441.8 kgs.
Finish: 2/5/4/1/3
P5.00 WIN 2 P12.50
P5.00 FC 2/5 P46.00
P5.00 TRI 2/5/4 P246.50
P5.00 DD 10/2 P23.50
P2.00 QRT 2/5/4/1 P1,393.00
P5.00 DD1 3/10/2 P88.00
P2.00 WTA 1/2,7/6/4/3/10/2
( 7 of 7 ) P8,977.40
P5.00 XD 3/2 P28.50
P2.00 PEN 2/5/4/1/3 P1,902.00
QT – 24′ 24′ 25 24′ 28 = 2:06.8 – 2,000M

R 08 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: BASKET OF GOLD (2) – (J T Zarate)
Pugad Lawin – Luxardo (aus)
R L Abacan – E S Roxas
Horse Weight: 436.8 kgs.
Finish: 2/3/6/7
P5.00 WIN 2 P6.00
P5.00 FC 2/3 P14.50
P5.00 TRI 2/3/6 P29.00
P5.00 DD 2/2 P10.50
P2.00 QRT 2/3/6/7 P67.40
P5.00 DD1 10/2/2 P23.50
P5.00 XD 10/2 P11.50
QT – 13 22′ 23′ 29 = 1:28 – 1,400M

R 09 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: STAND BY ME (6) – (R M Garcia)
Top Billing – Fierce And Fiery
J E Avelino – JK B Natividad
Horse Weight: 421 kgs.
Finish: 6/9/7/5/2/4
P5.00 WIN 6 P94.00
P5.00 FC 6/9 P224.00
P5.00 TRI 6/9/7 P631.00
P5.00 DD 2/6 P43.50
P2.00 QRT 6/9/7/5 P4,162.80
P2.00 PK6 4/3/10/2/2/6
( 6 of 6 ) P1,905.40
P5.00 DD1 2/2/6 P82.00
P2.00 PK5 3/10/2/2/6
( 5 of 5 ) P507.80
P2.00 WTA 6/4/3/10/2/2/6
( 7 of 7 ) P13,269.60
P5.00 XD 2/6 P70.00
PEN CarryOver P9,144.51
SIX CarryOver P2,407.22
QT – 13′ 23 23 27 = 1:26.6 – 1,400M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: BATAS KAMAO (6) – (R O Niu Jr)
Condenado – Royal Stakes
PG J Castro III – W B Manalo
Horse Weight: 366.4 kgs.
Finish: 6/3/8/5/4
P5.00 WIN 6 P67.00
P5.00 FC 6/3 P289.50
P5.00 TRI 6/3/8 P1,020.50
P5.00 DD 6/6 P362.00
P2.00 QRT 6/3/8/5 P896.00
P5.00 DD1 2/6/6 P424.00
P5.00 XD 2/6 P32.00
P2.00 PEN 6/3/8/5/4 P4,008.40
QT – 13′ 22′ 24 27′ = 1:27.2 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: JAWO (7) – (C M Pilapil)
Telesto – Sustained Pressure
R B David – J C Pabilic
Horse Weight: 449 kgs.
Finish: 7/3/1/8/4
P5.00 WIN 7 P21.50
P5.00 FC 7/3 P150.50
P5.00 TRI 7/3/1 P511.00
P5.00 DD 6/7 P116.00
P2.00 QRT 7/3/1/8 P614.40
P5.00 DD1 6/6/7 P2,320.50
P5.00 XD 6/7 P143.50
P2.00 PEN 7/3/1/8/4 P1,596.20
QT – 14 23′ 23′ 26′ = 1:27.4 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 SPLIT )
Winner: HUMIDOR (1) – (J B Bacaycay)
Art Moderne (usa) – Yello Stein
L M Javier Jr – R R Yamco
Horse Weight: 397 kgs.
Finish: 1/6/2/13/7,10
P5.00 WIN 1 P52.00
P5.00 FC 1/6 P46.50
P5.00 TRI 1/6/2 P150.00
P5.00 DD 7/1 P59.00
P2.00 PK4 6/6/7/1
( 4 of 4 ) P4,106.00
P2.00 QRT 1/6/2/13 P1,023.40
P2.00 PK6 2/2/6/6/7/1
( 6 of 6 ) P3,795.20
P5.00 DD1 6/7/1 P666.50
P2.00 PK5 2/6/6/7/1
( 5 of 5 ) P2,318.00
P2.00 WTA 10/2/2/6/6/7/1
( 7 of 7 ) P14,255.40
P5.00 XD 6/1 P225.50
PEN CarryOver P17,427.46
SIX CarryOver P8,084.32
QT – 13′ 23 24 28 = 1:28.4 – 1,400M