R 01 – 2YO MAIDEN RACE
Winner: CATS WONDERFUL (5) – (K B Abobo)
Cat brulay – Parker Lilly
SC Stockfarm,Inc – D R Dela Cruz
Horse Weight: 436 kgs.
Finish: 5/1/2/3
P5.00 WIN 5 P5.50
P5.00 FC 5/1 P26.50
QT – 7 24 25 28 = 1:24.2 – 1,300M

R 02 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: DEL MONTE (7) – (C P Henson)
Consolidator (usa) – Unstoppable Lady (aus)
V V Ferrer Jr – A A Henson
Horse Weight: 406 kgs.
Finish: 7/11/8/6/10/5
P5.00 WIN 7 P30.50
P5.00 FC 7/11 P115.50
P2.00 TRI 7/11/8 P364.60
P5.00 DD 5/7 P44.50
P2.00 QRT 7/11/8/6 P1,313.60
P2.00 PEN 7/11/8/6/10 P7,238.40
SIX CarryOver P1,800.67
QT – 12′ 25 26 29 = 1:32.8 – 1,400M

R 03 – 3YO & ABOVE MAIDEN RACE
Winner: FIESTA CUBANO (6) – (K B Abobo)
Havana (usa) – Dixie Paradise(usa)
Rancho Santa Rosa ,Inc – R S Tupas
Horse Weight: 496 kgs.
Finish: 6/8/5/12/7/1
P5.00 WIN 6 P6.00
P5.00 FC 6/8 P8.50
P2.00 TRI 6/8/5 P97.60
P5.00 DD 7/6 P42.50
P2.00 QRT 6/8/5/12 P1,186.20
P2.00 DD1 5/7/6 P31.00
P5.00 XD 5/6 P12.00
P2.00 PEN 6/8/5/12/7 P13,314.00
SIX CarryOver P8,136.21
QT – 12′ 23′ 25′ 29 = 1:30.8 – 1,400M

R 04 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 28-33 )
Winner: ELECTRIFY (8 ) – (E G Guerra)
Charge Now (usa) – Cleft (usa)
JA L Regala – A S Chuaquico
Horse Weight: 434 kgs.
Finish: 8/2/5/3/12/1
P5.00 WIN 8 P77.00
P5.00 FC 8/2 P111.00
P2.00 TRI 8/2/5 P232.40
P5.00 DD 6/8 P40.50
P2.00 QRT 8/2/5/3 P2,034.20
P2.00 DD1 7/6/8 P161.00
P5.00 XD 7/8 P195.50
PEN CarryOver P3,625.89
SIX CarryOver P11,065.16
QT – 13 24 25′ 28 = 1:30.8 – 1,400M

R 05 – CONDITION RACE ( 18 )
Winner: REFUSE TO LOSE (4) – (K B Abobo)
Trust N Luck (usa) – Cramps (aus)
A F Coyco – P C Sanchez Jr.
Horse Weight: 426 kgs.
Finish: 4/6/1/7
P5.00 WIN 4 P11.50
P5.00 FC 4/6 P41.00
P2.00 TRI 4/6/1 P19.80
P5.00 DD 8/4 P83.50
P2.00 QRT 4/6/1/7 P101.00
P2.00 DD1 6/8/4 P101.80
P2.00 PK5 5/7/6/8/4
( 5 of 5 ) P2,023.60
P5.00 XD 6/4 P21.50
QT – 18 25′ 26 28 = 1:37.6 – 1,400M

R 06 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 16-21 SPLIT )
Winner: MAGISTRALE (12) – (R D Raquel)
Al Muhtasib – Rocking Miss
R B Puyat – D S Sordan
Finish: 12/9/4/6/11/1
Scratched: 2
P5.00 WIN 12 P116.50
P5.00 FC 12/9 P585.00
P2.00 TRI 12/9/4 P1,223.80
P5.00 DD 4/12 P265.00
P2.00 QRT 12/9/4/6 P7,873.80
P2.00 DD1 8/4/12 P845.00
P5.00 XD 8/12 P455.50
P2.00 PEN 12/9/4/6/11 P11,313.00
SIX CarryOver P18,454.20
QT – 13′ 26′ 25 28′ = 1:33.2 – 1,400M

R 07 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 11-15 )
Winner: SHINING SHELLTEX (11) – (J A Guce)
Shining Fame (phi) – Ciely Girl (usa)
A V Tan Jr – J N Sordan
Horse Weight: 410 kgs.
Finish: 11/12/1/5/7/6
P5.00 WIN 11 P20.50
P5.00 FC 11/12 P107.50
P2.00 TRI 11/12/1 P237.00
P5.00 DD 12/11 P180.50
P2.00 QRT 11/12/1/5 P894.60
P2.00 DD1 4/12/11 P482.60
P5.00 XD 4/11 P27.00
PEN CarryOver P4,657.07
SIX CarryOver P26,457.60
QT – 13 25′ 26 28 = 1:32.6 – 1,400M

R 08 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: ABEL ILOKO (10) – (C V Garganta)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Meadow Mystery (usa)
M B Villasenor – D S Sordan
Finish: 10/4/2/8/7/3
P5.00 WIN 10 P35.50
P5.00 FC 10/4 P151.00
P2.00 TRI 10/4/2 P1,083.40
P5.00 DD 11/10 P44.00
P2.00 QRT 10/4/2/8 P11,101.60
P2.00 PK6 6/8/4/12/11/10
( 6 of 6 ) P19,248.40
P2.00 DD1 12/11/10 P409.80
P2.00 WTA 7/6/8/4/12/11/10
( 7 of 7 ) P278,114.00
P5.00 XD 12/10 P249.50
PEN CarryOver P12,055.04
SIX CarryOver P37,310.70
QT – 13 24′ 25′ 29 = 1:32 – 1,400M

R 09 – CONDITION RACE ( 19 )
Winner: MY JOPAY (3) – (R D Raquel Jr)
Quaker Ridge (usa) – Open Slew
M B Villaseñor – D S Sordan
Horse Weight: 486 kgs.
Finish: 3/6/2/4
P5.00 WIN 3 P34.50
P5.00 FC 3/6 P38.50
P2.00 TRI 3/6/2 P285.40
P5.00 DD 10/3 P55.50
P2.00 QRT 3/6/2/4 P856.00
P2.00 DD1 11/10/3 P179.00
P2.00 PK5 4/12/11/10/3
( 5 of 5 ) P9,767.60
P5.00 XD 11/3 P195.00
QT – 18 25′ 26′ 28 = 1:38 – 1,500M

R 10 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 6-10 )
Winner: DIRECTOR’S DOÑA (6) – (A R Villegas)
Sir Cherokee (usa) – DoÑa Estrella (phi)
M A Castrillo – R R Barbosa Jr
Finish: 6/5/7/12/2/9
P5.00 WIN 6 P85.00
P5.00 FC 6/5 P160.00
P2.00 TRI 6/5/7 P377.00
P5.00 DD 3/6 P91.50
P2.00 QRT 6/5/7/12 P4,432.60
P2.00 DD1 10/3/6 P280.20
P2.00 WTA 8/4/12/11/10/3/6
( 7 of 7 ) P156,122.20
P5.00 XD 10/6 P52.50
PEN CarryOver P20,533.30
SIX CarryOver P51,773.51
QT – 12′ 25 27′ 29′ = 134.4 – 1,400M

R 11 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 4 ( 22-27 SPLIT )
Winner: PRINCESS MAVEE (11) – (JP A Guce)
The Factor (usa) – Glenmaura (aus)
R B Virata – R E Mongaya
Horse Weight: 454 kgs.
Finish: 11/7/10/1/2/9
P5.00 WIN 11 P45.50
P5.00 FC 11/7 P59.50
P2.00 TRI 11/7/10 P229.60
P5.00 DD 6/11 P98.50
P2.00 QRT 11/7/10/1 P765.20
P2.00 DD1 3/6/11 P355.80
P5.00 XD 3/11 P208.50
P2.00 PEN 11/7/10/1/2 P6,487.80
P2.00 SIX 11/7/10/1/2/9 P85,127.60
QT – 13 25′ 25′ 28′ = 1:32.2 – 1,400M

R 12 – PHILRACOM RBHS CLASS 5 ( 5 )
Winner: JUST AND FIERCE (5) – (R G Fernandez)
Prize Cat – Bondi Babe
V L Valbuena – N K Calingasan
Horse Weight: 400 kgs.
Finish: 5/11/4/7/3/6
P5.00 WIN 5 P20.50
P5.00 FC 5/11 P588.50
P2.00 TRI 5/11/4 P722.20
P5.00 DD 11/5 P95.50
P2.00 PK4 3/6/11/5
( 4 of 4 ) P1,212.80
P2.00 QRT 5/11/4/7 P3,134.40
P2.00 PK6 11/10/3/6/11/5
( 6 of 6 ) P13,671.60
P2.00 DD1 6/11/5 P237.00
P2.00 PK5 10/3/6/11/5
( 5 of 5 ) P9,690.80
P2.00 WTA 12/11/10/3/6/11/5
( 7 of 7 ) P648,486.60
P5.00 XD 6/5 P86.50
PEN CarryOver P8,969.30
SIX CarryOver P6,316.01
QT – 13′ 26 26′ 29 = 1:35 – 1,400M